Skip to content

Viktor Rogan

Right-back · No. 19

Age
23
Height
178 cm
Preferred foot
Right
Market value
€600k

Season statistics

Viktor Rogan: statistics by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamAppsMinGASubYCRC
2026/27
Premijer Liga Bosne i HercegovineFK Borac Banja Luka526702210
Conference LeagueFK Borac Banja Luka436000020
UEFA Champions League QualifyingFK Borac Banja Luka215400000
Conference LeagueFK Borac Banja Luka21700200
2025/26
Premijer Liga Bosne i HercegovineFK Borac Banja Luka181,41802220
Conference LeagueFK Borac Banja Luka14500000
2024/25
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički1453600930
Premijer Liga Bosne i HercegovineFK Borac Banja Luka1061400400
Conference LeagueFK Borac Banja Luka417700200
Kup BiHFK Borac Banja Luka19000000
Serbian CupFK Čukarički1100100
2023/24
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički1358800740
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički48620300
UEFA Conference LeagueFK Čukarički310200200
Serbian CupFK Čukarički210700110
Superkup BiHFK Borac Banja Luka17500000
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Čukarički14500000
2022/23
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički1580211700
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički757901010
Serbian CupFK Čukarički542000010
UEFA Conference League QualifyingFK Čukarički26900110
2021/22
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički946802330
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički422600200
Serbian CupFK Čukarički17800000
Omladinska liga SrbijeFK Čukarički U1918700010
2020/21
Omladinska liga SrbijeFK Čukarički U19282,30650020
Serbian SuperLigaFK Čukarički14100100
2019/20
Omladinska liga SrbijeFK Čukarički U191677710710
Career total17510,5359856230
Show all 8 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent matches

Viktor Rogan: latest matches, newest first
MatchResultRole
Home: FK Sloga Doboj · Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina2:0WinStarted

Career and transfers

  1. FK Čukarički→FK Borac Banja Luka

    TransferMarket value €800k · Season 2024/25

  2. Čukarički U19→FK Čukarički

    TransferMarket value €100k · Season 2021/22

  3. Čukarički U17→Čukarički U19

    TransferSeason 2019/20

  4. Teleoptik U17→Čukarički U17

    TransferSeason 2017/18

  5. Partizan U17→Teleoptik U17

    LoanSeason 2017/18

  6. Partizan U15→Partizan U17

    TransferSeason 2017/18

  7. Partizan Youth→Partizan U15

    TransferSeason 2016/17

  8. FK Rad Youth→Partizan Youth

    TransferSeason 2014/15

Show all 8 movesShow fewer moves
ScanOdds