Skip to content

Tobiáš Pališčák

Centre-back · No. 2

Age
18
Height
187 cm
Preferred foot
Right
Market value
€2.5m

Season statistics

Tobiáš Pališčák: statistics by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamAppsMinGAPenSubYCRC
2026/27
Chance LigaFC Viktoria Plzeň6373000210
Niké LigaMSK Zilina6473010010
UEFA Conference League QualifyingMSK Zilina2180000010
UEFA Europa League QualifyingMSK Zilina2135000000
UEFA Europa LeagueFC Viktoria Plzeň190000000
2025/26
Niké LigaMSK Zilina151,179000230
MONACObet LigaMSK Zilina B6468000010
UEFA Youth LeagueMSK Zilina UEFA U196540100010
Niké Liga - Championship GroupMSK Zilina4315000000
Slovnaft CupMSK Zilina4231000200
UEFA Conference League QualifyingMSK Zilina15000100
2024/25
MONACObet LigaMSK Zilina B11855030110
Niké Liga - Championship GroupMSK Zilina454000400
I. Liga starsieho dorastuMSK Zilina U193219000000
Niké LigaMSK Zilina236000200
Slovnaft CupMSK Zilina190010000
2023/24
I. Liga starsieho dorastuMSK Zilina U19151,326401030
MONACObet LigaMSK Zilina B3197010100
UEFA Youth LeagueMSK Zilina UEFA U19263000100
Career total946,82956116120
Show all 4 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent matches

Tobiáš Pališčák: latest matches, newest first
MatchResultRoleMinRtgGAShSoTPassPass%
Away: FK Jablonec · Chance Liga2:3WinSub286.400001346%

Career and transfers

  1. MSK Zilina→FC Viktoria Plzeň

    TransferFee €3m · Market value €2.5m · Season 2026/27

  2. MSK Zilina B→MSK Zilina

    TransferMarket value €75k · Season 2024/25

  3. MSK Zilina U19→MSK Zilina B

    TransferSeason 2024/25

  4. MSK Zilina U17→MSK Zilina U19

    TransferSeason 2023/24

  5. MSK Zilina Yth→MSK Zilina U17

    TransferSeason 2022/23

  6. T. Presov Yth.→MSK Zilina Yth

    TransferSeason 2022/23

scanodds