Skip to content

Antonín Kinský

Goalkeeper · No. 31

Age
23
Height
190 cm
Preferred foot
Right
Market value
€18m

Season statistics

Antonín Kinský: statistics by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamAppsMinGAYCRCCSGA
2026/27
Premier LeagueTottenham Hotspur76300000210
EFL CupTottenham Hotspur190000001
2025/26
Premier LeagueTottenham Hotspur7630000027
EFL CupTottenham Hotspur2180000012
UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham Hotspur117000003
2024/25
Chance LigaSlavia Praha191,7100010127
Premier LeagueTottenham Hotspur65400000111
UEFA Europa LeagueSlavia Praha6540000017
UEFA Champions League QualifyingSlavia Praha4360000014
EFL CupTottenham Hotspur2180000014
FA CupTottenham Hotspur2210000012
2023/24
Chance LigaFK Pardubice141,1940021314
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Pardubice4360000025
Ceska fotbalova ligaFK Pardubice B2180000006
2022/23
Chance Narodni LigaMFK Vyskov302,7000110929
Chance Liga Relegation Play-offsMFK Vyskov2180000011
MOL CupMFK Vyskov2180000014
2021/22
Chance Narodni LigaMFK Vyskov131,1700000214
Ceska fotbalova ligaSK Slavia Prague B8720010028
MOL CupSlavia Praha190000002
2020/21
Chance Narodni LigaFK Dukla Prague5450000017
Ceska fotbalova ligaFK Dukla Prague B3270000008
MOL CupFK Dukla Prague190000010
2019/20
Chance Narodni LigaFK Dukla Prague190000001
Career total14312,761024144157
Show all 8 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent matches

Antonín Kinský: latest matches, newest first
MatchResultRoleMinRtgSvGAPassPass%
Home: Coventry City · Premier League3:1WinStarted906.30002471%

Career and transfers

  1. Slavia Praha→Tottenham Hotspur

    TransferFee €16.5m · Market value €12m · Season 2024/25

  2. FK Pardubice→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €1.8m · Season 2023/24

  3. Slavia Praha→FK Pardubice

    LoanMarket value €300k · Season 2023/24

  4. MFK Vyskov→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €300k · Season 2022/23

  5. Slavia Praha→MFK Vyskov

    LoanMarket value €100k · Season 2021/22

  6. Dukla Prague→Slavia Praha

    TransferFee €160k · Market value €100k · Season 2021/22

  7. Dukla Prague B→Dukla Prague

    TransferMarket value €50k · Season 2020/21

  8. Dukla Prag U17→Dukla Prague B

    TransferSeason 2020/21

  9. Dukla Yth.→Dukla Prag U17

    TransferSeason 2019/20

  10. Bohemians Yth.→Dukla Yth.

    TransferSeason 2018/19

  11. Tempo Prag Yth.→Bohemians Yth.

    TransferSeason 2017/18

Show all 11 movesShow fewer moves
scanodds