Skip to content

Jakub Martinec

Centre-back · No. 4

Age
28
Height
185 cm
Market value
€850k

Season statistics

Jakub Martinec: statistics by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamAppsMinGAOGSubYCRC
2026/27
Ceska fotbalova ligaAC Sparta Prague B145000000
2025/26
Chance LigaSparta Praha13734110600
Chance LigaFK Jablonec7553110130
Chance Liga · Championship GroupSparta Praha3111000210
MOL CupSparta Praha3300000000
Chance Narodni LigaAC Sparta Prague B190000000
MOL CupFK Jablonec133000100
2024/25
Chance LigaFK Jablonec292,604420060
Chance Liga · Championship GroupFK Jablonec5426010000
MOL CupFK Jablonec3161010200
2023/24
Chance LigaFK Jablonec241,947320260
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Jablonec4315100110
MOL CupFK Jablonec3256000000
Ceska fotbalova ligaFK Jablonec B190000010
2022/23
Chance LigaFK Jablonec201,592200240
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Jablonec190000000
MOL CupFK Jablonec190100000
2021/22
Chance LigaFK Jablonec231,606000520
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Jablonec5450100000
MOL CupFK Jablonec3266000010
UEFA Conference LeagueFK Jablonec2103000100
UEFA Conference League QualifyingFK Jablonec216100200
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Jablonec293000100
2020/21
Chance LigaFK Jablonec221,896001160
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Jablonec1120000000
2019/20
Chance Narodni LigaFC Hradec Králové252,156300150
MOL CupFC Hradec Králové3270001010
2018/19
Chance Narodni LigaFC Hradec Králové221,861200161
MOL CupFC Hradec Králové2180100010
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019)FC Hradec Kralove B190200000
2017/18
Juniorska ligaFC Hradec Kralove B201,800120040
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019)FC Hradec Kralove B8660000110
Chance Narodni LigaFC Hradec Králové190000000
MOL CupFC Hradec Králové190000000
2016/17
1. Dorostenecka ligaFC Hradec Kralove U198613200210
Juniorska ligaFC Hradec Kralove B3185100100
Career total27421,9822710233501
Show all 11 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent matches

No matches on record yet.

Career and transfers

  1. FK Jablonec→Sparta Praha

    TransferFee €1m · Market value €650k · Season 2025/26

  2. FC Hradec Králové→FK Jablonec

    TransferFee €150k · Market value €300k · Season 2020/21

  3. Hradec Kr. B→FC Hradec Králové

    TransferSeason 2018/19

  4. Hradec Kr. U19→Hradec Kr. B

    TransferSeason 2016/17

  5. Hradec Kr. U17→Hradec Kr. U19

    TransferSeason 2014/15

  6. H. Kralove Yth.→Hradec Kr. U17

    TransferSeason 2014/15

  7. Vysoke Myto Yth→H. Kralove Yth.

    TransferSeason 2013/14

Show all 7 movesShow fewer moves
scanodds