Match summary
From our dataFinal score: 1. FC Heidenheim 0 – 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern.
| Stat | 1. FC Heidenheim | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|---|---|---|
| Last 5 |
Made automatically from ScanOdds data: the league table and recent results.
Final score: 1. FC Heidenheim 0 – 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern.
| Stat | 1. FC Heidenheim | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|---|---|---|
| Last 5 |
Made automatically from ScanOdds data: the league table and recent results.
Possession: 1. FC Heidenheim 50%, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 50%
Expected goals: 1. FC Heidenheim 0.78, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1.32
Shots: 1. FC Heidenheim 13, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 16
Shots on target: 1. FC Heidenheim 4, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3
Corners: 1. FC Heidenheim 7, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8
Passes: 1. FC Heidenheim 357, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 356
Goalkeeping
Saves: 1. FC Heidenheim 3, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4
Discipline
Fouls: 1. FC Heidenheim 10, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 11
Offsides: 1. FC Heidenheim 0, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2
Yellow cards: 1. FC Heidenheim 0, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0
Red cards: 1. FC Heidenheim 0, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0
Unused substitutes
| Player | Min | Rtg | Sh | SoT | xG | Pass | Pass% | KP | Tkl | Int | DuW | Sv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Heidenheim | ||||||||||||
| 33T. Dähne | 90 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | – | 50 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 27M. Heule | 90 | 6.8 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 37 | 68% | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| 19J. Föhrenbach | 90 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | – | 44 | 77% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 6P. Mainka | 90 | 7.4 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 33 | 94% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 22O. Mhamdi | 90 | 6.3 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 35 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17M. Honsak | 90 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 16J. Niehues | 90 | 6.6 | 3 | 1 | 0.21 | 39 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| 3J. Schöppner | 90 | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 39 | 59% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 8P. Hennrich | 80 | 6.8 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 18 | 67% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 29M. Kaufmann | 45 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | – | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 10C. Conteh | 64 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | – | 21 | 52% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 11B. Zivzivadze | 45 | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | – | 12 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 38Y. Wagner | 10 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18A. Vogt | 26 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||||||||||||
| 1J. Krahl | 90 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | – | 44 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 14J. Rasmussen | 80 | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | – | 37 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 4M. Gyamfi | 59 | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 18 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 33J. Elvedi | 90 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | – | 34 | 62% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 22Mika Haas | 90 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | – | 32 | 94% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 8S. Şahin | 90 | 6.8 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 30 | 77% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 6F. Kunze | 90 | 6.5 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 35 | 66% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 26P. Joly | 90 | 6.3 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 36 | 61% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 7M. Ritter | 64 | 6.5 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 24 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15N. Skyttä | 80 | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 22 | 73% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 20M. Berisha | 64 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 16 | 63% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 37Leon Robinson | 10 | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3A. Murphy | 31 | 6.6 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 9 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11I. Kanaté | 26 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 39T. Fidjeu-Tazemeta | 26 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 17E. Yardımcı | 10 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0.62 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
No previous meetings in our records.
Form