Skip to content

Jan Hanuš

Goalkeeper · No. 1

Age
38
Height
6 ft 2 in
Preferred foot
Right
Market value
€25K

Season stats

Jan Hanuš: stats by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamGPMinGAOGSubYCRCSHOGA
2026/27
Chance LigaFK Jablonec649900010028
UEFA Conference League QualifyingFK Jablonec657000000035
UEFA Conference LeagueFK Jablonec19000000003
2025/26
Chance LigaFK Jablonec232,0570000101023
Chance Liga · Championship GroupFK Jablonec327000000008
MOL CupFK Jablonec218000000013
2024/25
Chance LigaFK Jablonec302,7000010001525
Chance Liga · Championship GroupFK Jablonec545000001018
2023/24
Chance LigaFK Jablonec302,700000040745
MOL CupFK Jablonec19000000003
2022/23
Chance LigaFK Jablonec282,520001010450
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Jablonec436000000014
2021/22
Chance LigaFK Jablonec292,554000000543
UEFA Conference LeagueFK Jablonec654000001018
Chance Liga · Relegation GroupFK Jablonec545000000023
MOL CupFK Jablonec330000000024
UEFA Conference League QualifyingFK Jablonec218000000011
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Jablonec218000000007
2020/21
Chance LigaFK Jablonec262,340000000825
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Jablonec112000000005
2019/20
Chance Liga · Championship GroupFK Jablonec215100010006
MOL CupFK Jablonec218000000005
UEFA Europa League QualifyingFK Jablonec218000000012
Ceska fotbalova ligaFK Jablonec B19000000001
2018/19
Chance Liga · Championship GroupFK Jablonec218000000012
Juniorska ligaFK Jablonec B218000000002
MOL CupFK Jablonec218000000002
Juniorska liga - Relegation (- 2019)FK Jablonec B19000000004
2017/18
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava8720010000014
Juniorska liga - Relegation (- 2019)FK Jablonec B218000000013
MOL CupFC Vysocina Jihlava19000000010
2016/17
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava262,307000020443
2015/16
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava272,385000020644
MOL CupFC Vysocina Jihlava19000000001
2014/15
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava272,430000010737
2013/14
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava131,125100110223
MOL CupFC Vysocina Jihlava545000000033
2012/13
Chance LigaFC Vysocina Jihlava218000001003
MOL CupFC Vysocina Jihlava218000000002
2011/12
Chance Narodni LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim121,080000010216
Chance LigaSlavia Praha327000000005
2010/11
Chance LigaFC Hradec Králové545000001026
2009/10
Chance Narodni LigaFC Hlucin10900000000213
Chance LigaSlavia Praha436000000014
UEFA Champions League QualifyingSlavia Praha218000000011
UEFA Europa League QualifyingSlavia Praha19000000010
Career total37833,848112317098523
Show all 18 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent games

Jan Hanuš: latest games, newest first
GameResultRoleMinRtgSvGAPassPass%
Home: FC Viktoria Plzeň · Chance Liga2:3LossStarted905.90002781%

Career and transfers

  1. Jihlava→FK Jablonec

    TransferMarket value €500K · Season 2017/18

  2. Slavia Praha→Jihlava

    TransferMarket value €200K · Season 2012/13

  3. Jihlava→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €200K · Season 2012/13

  4. Slavia Praha→Jihlava

    LoanMarket value €300K · Season 2012/13

  5. Vlasim→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €300K · Season 2011/12

  6. Slavia Praha→Vlasim

    LoanMarket value €300K · Season 2011/12

  7. FC Hradec Králové→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €400K · Season 2010/11

  8. Slavia Praha→FC Hradec Králové

    LoanMarket value €800K · Season 2010/11

  9. Hlucin→Slavia Praha

    End of loanMarket value €800K · Season 2009/10

  10. Slavia Praha→Hlucin

    LoanMarket value €800K · Season 2009/10

  11. Slavia Prague B→Slavia Praha

    TransferSeason 2009/10

  12. Sparta Krc→Slavia Prague B

    End of loanSeason 2008/09

  13. Slavia Prague B→Sparta Krc

    LoanSeason 2008/09

  14. Slavia U19→Slavia Prague B

    TransferSeason 2007/08

  15. Slavia U17→Slavia U19

    TransferSeason 2005/06

  16. Slavia Yth.→Slavia U17

    TransferSeason 2004/05

  17. N. Bydzov Yth.→Slavia Yth.

    TransferSeason 2003/04

Show all 17 movesShow fewer moves