Skip to content

Milan Rundić

Center back · No. 3

Age
34
Height
6 ft 2 in
Preferred foot
Left
Market value
€100K

Season stats

Milan Rundić: stats by season and competition, newest first
Competition and teamGPMinGAPenOGSubYC2YCRC
2026/27
Chance Liga1. FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště11400001000
2025/26
Chance Liga1. FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště161,13100001100
Chance Liga · Relegation Group1. FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště534500001100
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga1.FC Slovacko B322500000100
Chance Liga Relegation Play-offs1.FC Slovacko218000000100
MOL Cup1.FC Slovacko29500001000
2024/25
PKO BP EkstraklasaRaków Częstochowa1379500004100
STS Polish CupRaków Częstochowa112000000000
2023/24
PKO BP EkstraklasaRaków Częstochowa1185500001100
UEFA Europa LeagueRaków Częstochowa545010000000
UEFA Champions League QualifyingRaków Częstochowa435000000100
STS Polish CupRaków Częstochowa224010000000
Superpuchar PolskiRaków Częstochowa112000000000
2022/23
PKO BP EkstraklasaRaków Częstochowa181,32401012000
UEFA Conference League QualifyingRaków Częstochowa657001000100
STS Polish CupRaków Częstochowa19000000000
Superpuchar PolskiRaków Częstochowa19000000100
2021/22
PKO BP EkstraklasaRaków Częstochowa181,07112005100
UEFA Conference League QualifyingRaków Częstochowa425100002000
STS Polish CupRaków Częstochowa210100001200
Superpuchar PolskiRaków Częstochowa19000000000
2020/21
PKO BP EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala211,78710101300
STS Polish CupPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala112000000100
2019/20
Chance LigaMFK Karvina262,34020200800
Chance Liga Relegation GroupMFK Karvina317700001100
2018/19
Chance LigaMFK Karvina1199000000100
Chance Liga Relegation GroupMFK Karvina540500001100
Chance Liga Relegation Play-offsMFK Karvina218000000000
MOL CupMFK Karvina13300001000
Niké LigaSlovan Bratislava15800000000
Slovnaft CupSlovan Bratislava19001000000
2017/18
Niké LigaSlovan Bratislava161,41512011201
Niké Liga - Championship GroupSlovan Bratislava868800000300
Slovnaft CupSlovan Bratislava545000000100
UEFA Europa League QualifyingSlovan Bratislava436000000000
Cesko-slovensky SuperpoharSlovan Bratislava19000000000
2016/17
Niké LigaSlovan Bratislava1088010000500
Slovnaft CupSlovan Bratislava436010000100
2015/16
Niké LigaAS Trencin171,52310000110
Slovnaft CupAS Trencin218000000000
UEFA Champions League QualifyingAS Trencin216400000010
2014/15
Niké LigaAS Trencin221,89210101501
Slovnaft CupAS Trencin548000000200
UEFA Europa League QualifyingAS Trencin418600002000
2013/14
Niké LigaAS Trencin181,50610001400
2012/13
Prva liga SrbijeFK Kolubara Lazarevac131,17020000100
SuperSport HNLNK Inker314800001000
2011/12
Prva liga SrbijeFK Kolubara Lazarevac181,36820202600
Kup SrbijeFK Kolubara Lazarevac14500001000
2010/11
Prva liga SrbijeFK Kolubara Lazarevac141,07700000200
Career total35628,66916762326022
Show all 17 seasonsShow fewer seasons

Recent games

Milan Rundić: latest games, newest first
GameResultRoleMinRtgGAShSoTPassPass%
Home: FC Zbrojovka Brno · Chance Liga1:2LossSub146.300201984%

Career and transfers

  1. Raków→1. FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště

    TransferMarket value €175K · Season 2025/26

  2. Podbeskidzie→Raków

    TransferMarket value €200K · Season 2021/22

  3. Karvina→Podbeskidzie

    TransferMarket value €250K · Season 2020/21

  4. Slo. Bratislava→Karvina

    TransferMarket value €250K · Season 2018/19

  5. AS Trencin→Slo. Bratislava

    TransferMarket value €375K · Season 2016/17

  6. Inker→AS Trencin

    TransferMarket value €50K · Season 2013/14

  7. Kolubara→Inker

    TransferSeason 2012/13

  8. Rad U19→Kolubara

    TransferSeason 2010/11

Show all 8 movesShow fewer moves