Oliver Baumann
Bramkarz · Nr 1
- Wiek
- 36
- Wzrost
- 187 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Prawa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 2,5 mln €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Z ławki | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Liga EuropyHoffenheim | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 52 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 53 |
| Liga EuropyHoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 51 |
| Liga EuropyHoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueHoffenheim | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 |
| Liga EuropyHoffenheim | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 37 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 50 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| BundesligaHoffenheim | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 55 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| BundesligaFreiburg | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFreiburg | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| BundesligaFreiburg | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 40 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| BundesligaFreiburg | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| BundesligaFreiburg | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42 |
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| BundesligaFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
| DFB-Pokal der JuniorenSC Freiburg U19 | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 669 | 60 469 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 153 | 1031 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (20)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNa wyjeździe: Werder Brema · Bundesliga | 2:0Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 63% |
| DU siebie: Bayer Leverkusen · Bundesliga | 3:0Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 56% |
| DU siebie: Lyon · Liga Europy | 3:0Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 85 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 74% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Borussia Mönchengladbach · Bundesliga | 1:2Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 66% |
| DU siebie: Hamburger SV · Bundesliga | 2:3Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 5,8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 70% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Paderborn · Bundesliga | 3:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86% |
| DU siebie: Stuttgart · Bundesliga | 2:1Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 7,9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53% |
| DU siebie: Borussia Dortmund · Bundesliga | 2:3Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75% |
| WNa wyjeździe: 1. FC Köln · Bundesliga | 3:2Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 7,9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 80% |
Kariera i transfery
SC Freiburg U19→Freiburg
SC Freiburg U17→SC Freiburg U19
Freiburg Yth.→SC Freiburg U17
Krozingen Yth.→Freiburg Yth.