Oliver Baumann
Maalivahti · Nro 1
- Ikä
- 36
- Pituus
- 187 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Oikea
- Markkina-arvo
- 2,5 milj. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | Vaihd. | KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Eurooppa-liigaHoffenheim | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 52 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 28 | 2 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 53 |
| Eurooppa-liigaHoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 31 | 2 790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 51 |
| Eurooppa-liigaHoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueHoffenheim | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 |
| Eurooppa-liigaHoffenheim | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingHoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 37 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 50 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaHoffenheim | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 55 |
| DFB-PokalHoffenheim | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaFreiburg | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFreiburg | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaFreiburg | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 40 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaFreiburg | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| BundesliigaFreiburg | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42 |
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| DFB-PokalFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 20 | 1 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| BundesliigaFreiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
| DFB-Pokal der JuniorenSC Freiburg U19 | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 14 | 1 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Ura yhteensä | 669 | 60 469 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 153 | 1 031 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (20)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VVieraissa: Werder Bremen · Bundesliiga | 2:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 63 % |
| KKotona: Bayer Leverkusen · Bundesliiga | 3:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 56 % |
| KKotona: Lyon · Eurooppa-liiga | 3:0Voitto | Avaus | 85 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 74 % |
| VVieraissa: Borussia Mönchengladbach · Bundesliiga | 1:2Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 66 % |
| KKotona: Hamburger SV · Bundesliiga | 2:3Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 5,8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 70 % |
| VVieraissa: Paderborn · Bundesliiga | 3:1Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86 % |
| KKotona: Stuttgart · Bundesliiga | 2:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53 % |
| KKotona: Borussia Dortmund · Bundesliiga | 2:3Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 % |
| VVieraissa: FC Köln · Bundesliiga | 3:2Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 7,9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 80 % |
Ura ja siirrot
SC Freiburg U19→Freiburg
SC Freiburg U17→SC Freiburg U19
Freiburg Yth.→SC Freiburg U17
Krozingen Yth.→Freiburg Yth.