Oliver Baumann
Torhüter · Nr. 1
- Alter
- 36
- Größe
- 187 cm
- Starker Fuß
- Rechts
- Marktwert
- 2,5 Mio. €
Saisonstatistiken
| Wettbewerb und Team | Sp. | Min. | T | V | Einw. | GK | RK | o. GT | GT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Europa LeagueTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 52 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 28 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 53 |
| Europa LeagueTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 31 | 2.790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 51 |
| Europa LeagueTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 30 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 |
| Europa LeagueTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 37 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 50 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 55 |
| DFB-PokalTSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSC Freiburg | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueSC Freiburg | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalSC Freiburg | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSC Freiburg | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 40 |
| DFB-PokalSC Freiburg | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSC Freiburg | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 57 |
| DFB-PokalSC Freiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSC Freiburg | 30 | 2.700 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42 |
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| DFB-PokalSC Freiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)SC Freiburg II | 20 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| Deutsche BundesligaSC Freiburg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 26 | 2.340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
| DFB-Pokal der JuniorenSC Freiburg U19 | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)SC Freiburg U19 | 14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| German Under-19 ChampionshipSC Freiburg U19 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Karriere gesamt | 669 | 60.469 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 153 | 1.031 |
Alle Saisons anzeigen (20)Weniger Saisons anzeigen
Letzte Spiele
| Spiel | Ergebnis | Rolle | Min. | Bew. | Par. | T | V | Pässe | Pass% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAuswärts: Werder Bremen · Deutsche Bundesliga | 2:0Niederlage | Start | 90 | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 63 % |
| HHeim: Bayer Leverkusen · Deutsche Bundesliga | 3:0Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 56 % |
| HHeim: Olympique Lyon · Europa League | 3:0Sieg | Start | 85 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 74 % |
| AAuswärts: Borussia Mönchengladbach · Deutsche Bundesliga | 1:2Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 66 % |
| HHeim: Hamburger SV · Deutsche Bundesliga | 2:3Niederlage | Start | 90 | 5,8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 70 % |
| AAuswärts: SC Paderborn · Deutsche Bundesliga | 3:1Niederlage | Start | 90 | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86 % |
| HHeim: VfB Stuttgart · Deutsche Bundesliga | 2:1Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53 % |
| HHeim: Borussia Dortmund · Deutsche Bundesliga | 2:3Niederlage | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 % |
| AAuswärts: 1. FC Köln · Deutsche Bundesliga | 3:2Niederlage | Start | 90 | 7,9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 80 % |
Karriere und Transfers
SC Freiburg U19→SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg U17→SC Freiburg U19
Freiburg Yth.→SC Freiburg U17
Krozingen Yth.→Freiburg Yth.