Ognjen Čančarević
Brankář · Č. 1
- Věk
- 37
- Výška
- 187 cm
- Preferovaná noha
- Levá
- Tržní hodnota
- 75 tis. €
Statistiky po sezónách
| Soutěž a tým | Z | Min | G | A | VG | Z lav. | ŽK | ČK | Nuly | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 14 | 1 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| Kup SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Super liga Relegation roundFK IMT Belgrad | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 15 | 1 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 25 | 2 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1 620 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 27 | 2 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 21 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaRadnik Surdulica | 21 | 1 890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 36 |
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaRadnik Surdulica | 36 | 3 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 48 |
| Srbský pohárRadnik Surdulica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaMladost Lučani | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Srbská superligaOFK Beograd | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 15 | 1 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| Kup SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Srbská superligaOFK Beograd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaFK Radnički 1923 | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaFK Radnički 1923 | 22 | 1 963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Srbská superligaFK Radnički 1923 | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 27 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeFK Radnički 1923 | 20 | 1 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Celkem za kariéru | 475 | 42 831 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 165 | 523 |
Zobrazit všechny sezóny (18)Zobrazit méně sezón
Poslední zápasy
| Zápas | Výsledek | Role | Min | Hod. | Zákr. | G | A | Přihr. | Přihr. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DDoma: Čukarički · Srbská superliga | 0:0Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 % |
| DDoma: Železničar Pančevo · Srbská superliga | 0:1Prohra | Zákl. | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 % |
| HVenku: Novi Pazar · Srbská superliga | 1:2Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 7,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 75 % |
| DDoma: Radnik Surdulica · Srbská superliga | 1:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 % |
| HVenku: Vojvodina · Srbská superliga | 1:1Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 67 % |
| DDoma: Crvena zvezda Bělehrad · Srbská superliga | 0:1Prohra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 % |
| HVenku: OFK Beograd · Srbská superliga | 1:1Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 65 % |
| DDoma: Mladost Lučani · Srbská superliga | 2:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 56 % |
Kariéra a přestupy
FC Noah→IMT Novi Beograd
Alashkert FC→FC Noah
Radnik→Alashkert FC
Mladost→Radnik
OFK Beograd→Mladost
Sloboda Uzice→OFK Beograd
FK Radnički 1923→Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice→FK Radnički 1923