Ognjen Čančarević
Torhüter · Nr. 1
- Alter
- 37
- Größe
- 187 cm
- Starker Fuß
- Links
- Marktwert
- 75.000 €
Saisonstatistiken
| Wettbewerb und Team | Sp. | Min. | T | V | ET | Einw. | GK | RK | o. GT | GT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| Kup SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Super liga Relegation roundFK IMT Belgrad | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 16 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 15 | 1.350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 25 | 2.250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1.620 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 26 | 2.340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 27 | 2.405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 21 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Radnik Surdulica | 21 | 1.890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 36 |
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 13 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Radnik Surdulica | 36 | 3.240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 48 |
| Serbischer PokalFK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Mladost Lučani | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Serbische SuperLigaOFK Beograd | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 15 | 1.350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| Kup SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Serbische SuperLigaOFK Beograd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac | 30 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac | 22 | 1.963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Serbische SuperLigaFK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac | 30 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 27 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeFK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac | 20 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Karriere gesamt | 475 | 42.831 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 165 | 523 |
Alle Saisons anzeigen (18)Weniger Saisons anzeigen
Letzte Spiele
| Spiel | Ergebnis | Rolle | Min. | Bew. | Par. | T | V | Pässe | Pass% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HHeim: FK Čukarički · Serbische SuperLiga | 0:0Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 % |
| HHeim: FK Železničar Pančevo · Serbische SuperLiga | 0:1Niederlage | Start | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 % |
| AAuswärts: FK Novi Pazar · Serbische SuperLiga | 1:2Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 75 % |
| HHeim: FK Radnik Surdulica · Serbische SuperLiga | 1:0Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 % |
| AAuswärts: FK Vojvodina · Serbische SuperLiga | 1:1Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 67 % |
| HHeim: Roter Stern Belgrad · Serbische SuperLiga | 0:1Niederlage | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 % |
| AAuswärts: OFK Beograd · Serbische SuperLiga | 1:1Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 65 % |
| HHeim: FK Mladost Lučani · Serbische SuperLiga | 2:0Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 56 % |
Karriere und Transfers
FC Noah→FK IMT Novi Beograd
Alashkert FC→FC Noah
Radnik→Alashkert FC
Mladost→Radnik
OFK Beograd→Mladost
Sloboda Uzice→OFK Beograd
FK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac→Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice→FK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac