Ognjen Čančarević
Bramkarz · Nr 1
- Wiek
- 37
- Wzrost
- 187 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Lewa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 75 tys. €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Sam. | Z ławki | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| Kup SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Super liga SrbijeFK IMT Belgrad | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Super liga Relegation roundFK IMT Belgrad | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFC Noah Yerevan | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| Premier LeagueFC Noah Yerevan | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 27 | 2405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 21 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingAlashkert Yerevan FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Radnik Surdulica | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 36 |
| Premier LeagueAlashkert Yerevan FC | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| Armenian Independence CupAlashkert Yerevan FC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Radnik Surdulica | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 48 |
| Puchar SerbiiFK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Mladost Lučani | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Superliga serbskaOFK Beograd | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| Kup SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Superliga serbskaOFK Beograd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Radnički 1923 | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Radnički 1923 | 22 | 1963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Superliga serbskaFK Radnički 1923 | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 27 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeFK Radnički 1923 | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||||
| Prva liga SrbijeGFK Sloboda Uzice | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 475 | 42 831 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 165 | 523 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (18)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DU siebie: FK Čukarički · Superliga serbska | 0:0Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47% |
| DU siebie: FK Železničar Pančevo · Superliga serbska | 0:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45% |
| WNa wyjeździe: FK Novi Pazar · Superliga serbska | 1:2Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 7,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 75% |
| DU siebie: FK Radnik Surdulica · Superliga serbska | 1:0Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Vojvodina · Superliga serbska | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 67% |
| DU siebie: Crvena zvezda · Superliga serbska | 0:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47% |
| WNa wyjeździe: OFK Beograd · Superliga serbska | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 65% |
| DU siebie: FK Mladost Lučani · Superliga serbska | 2:0Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 56% |
Kariera i transfery
FC Noah→FK IMT Novi Beograd
Alashkert FC→FC Noah
Radnik→Alashkert FC
Mladost→Radnik
OFK Beograd→Mladost
Sloboda Uzice→OFK Beograd
FK Radnički 1923→Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice→FK Radnički 1923