Manuel Neuer
Målvakt · Nr 1
- Ålder
- 40
- Längd
- 193 cm
- Starkaste fot
- Höger
- Marknadsvärde
- 4 mn €
Statistik per säsong
| Turnering och lag | M | Min | Mål | A | Inh | GK | RK | Nollor | IM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 22 | 1 860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| FIFA Club World CupBayern | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 10 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 23 | 2 054 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 28 | 2 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 9 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 42 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| FIFA Club World CupBayern | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Super CupBayern | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 26 | 2 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 34 | 3 021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 11 | 1 020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 32 | 2 866 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 31 | 2 745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| FIFA Club World CupBayern | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| UEFA Super CupBayern | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 31 | 2 790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| BundesligaBayern | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 12 | 1 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| DFB-PokalBayern | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Champions LeagueBayern | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 34 | 3 058 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 44 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSchalke | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupSchalke | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 31 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 27 | 2 430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 |
| UEFA-Cup (- 2009)Schalke | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 32 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSchalke | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| LigapokalSchalke | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2006/07 | |||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 27 | 2 430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 |
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2005/06 | |||||||||
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 20 | 1 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 |
| 2004/05 | |||||||||
| A-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24)FC Schalke 04 U19 | 18 | 1 590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 |
| DFB-Pokal der JuniorenFC Schalke 04 U19 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2003/04 | |||||||||
| A-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24)FC Schalke 04 U19 | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
| Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Totalt under karriären | 865 | 77 764 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 378 | 748 |
Visa alla säsonger (25)Visa färre säsonger
Senaste matcherna
| Match | Resultat | Roll | Min | Betyg | Rädd | Mål | A | Pass | Pass% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BBorta: Atlético Madrid · Champions League | 0:2Vinst | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 68 % |
| HHemma: Arsenal · Champions League | 2:2Oavgjort | Start | 90 | 6,2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 68 % |
| BBorta: Augsburg · Bundesliga | 2:2Oavgjort | Start | 90 | 6,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 88 % |
| HHemma: Union Berlín · Bundesliga | 7:0Vinst | Start | 90 | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 96 % |
| BBorta: Schalke · Bundesliga | 0:0Oavgjort | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 96 % |
| HHemma: Stuttgart · Bundesliga | 5:1Vinst | Start | 90 | 7,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 63 % |