Manuel Neuer
Torhüter · Nr. 1
- Alter
- 40
- Größe
- 193 cm
- Starker Fuß
- Rechts
- Marktwert
- 4 Mio. €
Saisonstatistiken
| Wettbewerb und Team | Sp. | Min. | T | V | Einw. | GK | RK | o. GT | GT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 22 | 1.860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| FIFA Club World CupBayern München | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 22 | 1.980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 10 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 23 | 2.054 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 28 | 2.511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 9 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 42 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| FIFA Club World CupBayern München | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Super CupBayern München | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 26 | 2.303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 26 | 2.340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 34 | 3.021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 11 | 1.020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 32 | 2.866 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 31 | 2.745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| FIFA Club World CupBayern München | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| UEFA Super CupBayern München | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 31 | 2.790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 13 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupBayern München | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaBayern München | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 12 | 1.140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| DFB-PokalBayern München | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Champions LeagueBayern München | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSchalke 04 | 34 | 3.058 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 44 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSchalke 04 | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke 04 | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupSchalke 04 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSchalke 04 | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 31 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke 04 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSchalke 04 | 27 | 2.430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 |
| UEFA-Cup (- 2009)Schalke 04 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke 04 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSchalke 04 | 34 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 32 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSchalke 04 | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalSchalke 04 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| LigapokalSchalke 04 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2006/07 | |||||||||
| Deutsche BundesligaSchalke 04 | 27 | 2.430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 |
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2005/06 | |||||||||
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 20 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 |
| 2004/05 | |||||||||
| A-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24)FC Schalke 04 U19 | 18 | 1.590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 |
| DFB-Pokal der JuniorenFC Schalke 04 U19 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2003/04 | |||||||||
| A-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24)FC Schalke 04 U19 | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
| Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Karriere gesamt | 865 | 77.764 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 378 | 748 |
Alle Saisons anzeigen (25)Weniger Saisons anzeigen
Letzte Spiele
| Spiel | Ergebnis | Rolle | Min. | Bew. | Par. | T | V | Pässe | Pass% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAuswärts: Atlético Madrid · Champions League | 0:2Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 68 % |
| HHeim: FC Arsenal · Champions League | 2:2Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 68 % |
| AAuswärts: FC Augsburg · Deutsche Bundesliga | 2:2Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 88 % |
| HHeim: 1. FC Union Berlin · Deutsche Bundesliga | 7:0Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 96 % |
| AAuswärts: Schalke 04 · Deutsche Bundesliga | 0:0Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 96 % |
| HHeim: VfB Stuttgart · Deutsche Bundesliga | 5:1Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 63 % |
Karriere und Transfers
Schalke 04 U19→Schalke 04
Schalke 04 U17→Schalke 04 U19
Schalke 04 Yth.→Schalke 04 U17