Kevin Trapp
Brankář · Č. 1
- Věk
- 36
- Výška
- 189 cm
- Preferovaná noha
- Pravá
- Tržní hodnota
- 1,8 mil. €
Statistiky po sezónách
| Soutěž a tým | Z | Min | G | A | ŽK | ČK | Nuly | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||
| Ligue 1Paris FC | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||
| Ligue 1Paris FC | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 26 | 2 295 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 34 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFrankfurt | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 32 | 2 880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 48 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFrankfurt | 7 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFrankfurt | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 51 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueFrankfurt | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| UEFA Super CupFrankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 32 | 2 880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 46 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFrankfurt | 13 | 1 230 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFrankfurt | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingFrankfurt | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 33 | 2 938 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 48 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFrankfurt | 12 | 1 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||
| Coupe de FrancePSG | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Coupe de la LiguePSG | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Ligue 1PSG | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||
| Ligue 1PSG | 24 | 2 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 |
| Coupe de la LiguePSG | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Liga mistrůPSG | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Coupe de FrancePSG | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Trophée des ChampionsPSG | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||
| Ligue 1PSG | 35 | 3 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 |
| Liga mistrůPSG | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Trophée des ChampionsPSG | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 35 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 34 | 3 047 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 56 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFrankfurt | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingFrankfurt | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||
| BundesligaFrankfurt | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 37 |
| DFB-PokalFrankfurt | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||
| Bundesliga1. FC Kaiserslautern | 23 | 2 070 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| DFB-Pokal1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)1.FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||
| Bundesliga1. FC Kaiserslautern | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)1.FC Kaiserslautern II | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2009/10 | ||||||||
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)1.FC Kaiserslautern II | 15 | 1 350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| DFB-Pokal1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||
| Regionalliga West (- 11/12)1.FC Kaiserslautern II | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 |
| DFB-Pokal1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2007/08 | ||||||||
| Oberliga Südwest (94/95 - 07/08)1.FC Kaiserslautern II | 11 | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 2006/07 | ||||||||
| A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest (- 23/24)1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| German Under-19 Championship1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Celkem za kariéru | 612 | 54 856 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 175 | 780 |
Zobrazit všechny sezóny (21)Zobrazit méně sezón
Poslední zápasy
| Zápas | Výsledek | Role | Min | Hod. | Zákr. | G | A | Přihr. | Přihr. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DDoma: Monako · Ligue 1 | 3:1Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 74 % |
| DDoma: Rennes · Ligue 1 | 4:3Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 76 % |
| HVenku: Lorient · Ligue 1 | 1:0Prohra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 100 % |
| DDoma: Štrasburk · Ligue 1 | 2:1Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 79 % |
| DDoma: Lyon · Ligue 1 | 0:0Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 86 % |
| HVenku: Marseille · Ligue 1 | 2:3Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58 % |
| DDoma: Nice · Ligue 1 | 3:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 7,2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 81 % |