Mathew Ryan
Bramkarz · Nr 13
- Wiek
- 34
- Wzrost
- 184 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Prawa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 1,8 mln €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Sam. | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| LaLigaLevante | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| LaLigaLevante | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 56 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| Ligue 1Lens | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| Italy CupAS Roma | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| EredivisieAZ Alkmaar | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueAZ Alkmaar | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingAZ Alkmaar | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| KNVB BekerAZ Alkmaar | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| EredivisieAZ Alkmaar | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 |
| SuperligaFC Kopenhaga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueAZ Alkmaar | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueFC Kopenhaga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Kopenhaga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Betano PokalenFC Kopenhaga | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| KNVB BekerAZ Alkmaar | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| Copa del ReyReal Sociedad | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| LaLigaReal Sociedad | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Liga EuropyReal Sociedad | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Premier LeagueBrighton | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| Premier LeagueArsenal | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Premier LeagueBrighton | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 54 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Premier LeagueBrighton | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 55 |
| FA CupBrighton | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Premier LeagueBrighton | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 54 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| Jupiler Pro League Europe Play-OffsKRC Genk | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Jupiler Pro LeagueKRC Genk | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueKRC Genk | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Jupiler Pro League playoff Europa LeagueKRC Genk | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| LaLigaValencia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Croky CupKRC Genk | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| LaLigaValencia | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Copa del ReyValencia | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueValencia | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingValencia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| Jupiler Pro LeagueClub Brugge | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueClub Brugge | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| Jupiler Pro League Champions' Play-OffsClub Brugge | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Croky CupClub Brugge | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingClub Brugge | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| Jupiler Pro LeagueClub Brugge | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 28 |
| Jupiler Pro League Champions' Play-OffsClub Brugge | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| Croky CupClub Brugge | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingClub Brugge | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2013 | |||||||||
| AFC Champions League (- 2024)Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| A-League MenCentral Coast Mariners | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20 |
| A-League Men Finals SeriesCentral Coast Mariners | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | |||||||||
| AFC Champions League (- 2024)Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| A-League MenCentral Coast Mariners | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
| A-League Men Finals SeriesCentral Coast Mariners | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| A-League MenCentral Coast Mariners | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28 |
| A-League Men Finals SeriesCentral Coast Mariners | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 515 | 46 590 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 169 | 624 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (19)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DU siebie: Atletico Madryt · LaLiga | 0:2Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 73% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Real Sociedad · LaLiga | 2:1Porażka | Podst. | 87 | 5,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 56% |
| WNa wyjeździe: RC Deportivo de A Coruña · LaLiga | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 90 | 7,1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 66% |
| DU siebie: Sevilla · LaLiga | 3:3Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 84% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Villarreal · LaLiga | 3:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 7,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 84% |
| DU siebie: Barcelona · LaLiga | 2:4Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 41% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Malaga · LaLiga | 0:0Remis | Podst. | 90 | 8,0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 79% |
| DU siebie: Betis · LaLiga | 5:2Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 7,3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 82% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Osasuna · LaLiga | 0:0Remis | Podst. | 90 | 9,0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 92% |
Kariera i transfery
Genk→Valencia
Valencia→Genk
Central Coast→Club Brugge
Blacktown City→Central Coast
Central Coast→Blacktown City
Blacktown City→Central Coast