Frederik Rønnow
Bramkarz · Nr 1
- Wiek
- 34
- Wzrost
- 188 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Prawa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 2 mln €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Sam. | Z ławki | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 30 | 2641 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 54 |
| DFB-PokalUnion Berlín | 3 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 37 |
| DFB-PokalUnion Berlín | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 56 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueUnion Berlín | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| DFB-PokalUnion Berlín | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueUnion Berlín | 10 | 855 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| DFB-PokalUnion Berlín | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaUnion Berlín | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| DFB-PokalUnion Berlín | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueUnion Berlín | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaSchalke | 11 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| DFB-PokalEintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| DFB-PokalEintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Franz-Beckenbauer-SupercupEintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaBröndby IF | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24 |
| Superliga Championship roundBröndby IF | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| Betano PokalenBröndby IF | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingBröndby IF | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaBröndby IF | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23 |
| Superliga Championship roundBröndby IF | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingBröndby IF | 7 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Betano PokalenBröndby IF | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaBröndby IF | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29 |
| Betano PokalenBröndby IF | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingBröndby IF | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| 1.DivisionAC Horsens | 12 | 1040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaEsbjerg fB | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueEsbjerg fB | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingEsbjerg fB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAC Horsens | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 49 |
| Betano PokalenAC Horsens | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAC Horsens | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAC Horsens | 11 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| Betano PokalenAC Horsens | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 414 | 37 038 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 118 | 537 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (16)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DU siebie: 1. FC Köln · Bundesliga | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 89 | 6,4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 70% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Augsburg · Bundesliga | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 53% |
| DU siebie: Borussia Dortmund · Bundesliga | 0:0Remis | Podst. | 90 | 7,0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 67% |
| DU siebie: Elversberg · Bundesliga | 1:0Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 7,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 82% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Bayern Monachium · Bundesliga | 7:0Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 5,2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58% |
| DU siebie: Schalke · Bundesliga | 1:3Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 8,2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 92% |
| WNa wyjeździe: Bayer Leverkusen · Bundesliga | 4:0Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 66% |
Kariera i transfery
Bröndby IF→Eintracht Frankfurt
AC Horsens→Bröndby IF
Esbjerg fB→AC Horsens
AC Horsens→Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens U19→AC Horsens
Horsens Youth→AC Horsens U19