David de Gea
Bramkarz · Nr 43
- Wiek
- 35
- Wzrost
- 192 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Prawa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 3,5 mln €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Sam. | Z ławki | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| Serie AFiorentina | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Italy CupFiorentina | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Serie AFiorentina | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 49 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFiorentina | 7 | 614 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFiorentina | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Serie AFiorentina | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 38 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueFiorentina | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingFiorentina | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 43 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 57 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 36 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 54 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Super CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 29 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Community ShieldManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 37 | 3314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 36 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 43 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Community ShieldManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| EFL CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueManchester Utd | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29 |
| Liga MistrzówManchester Utd | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueManchester Utd | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Community ShieldManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FA CupManchester Utd | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtletico Madryt | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 53 |
| Copa del ReyAtletico Madryt | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueAtletico Madryt | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| UEFA Super CupAtletico Madryt | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtletico Madryt | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueAtletico Madryt | 8 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Copa del ReyAtletico Madryt | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Liga MistrzówAtletico Madryt | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||||
| Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)Atlético Madrileño | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 38 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 763 | 68 789 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 246 | 871 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (18)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNa wyjeździe: Sassuolo · Serie A | 2:4Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 71% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Atalanta · Serie A | 2:2Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 77% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: Inter · Serie A | 2:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 7,6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 59% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Como · Serie A | 1:3Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 83% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: Genoa · Serie A | 2:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 96% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Napoli · Serie A | 1:1Remis | Podst. | 90 | 8,3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 59% | 1 |
| WNa wyjeździe: Venezia · Serie A | 2:4Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 65% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Torino · Serie A | 1:2Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 73% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Frosinone · Serie A | 0:3Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 45% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: AS Roma · Serie A | 4:0Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47% | 0 |
Kariera i transfery
No Club→Fiorentina
Manchester Utd→No Club
Atl. Madrileño→Atletico Madryt
Atl. Madrid U19→Atl. Madrileño
Atl. Madrid U17→Atl. Madrid U19