FC Botoșani – Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe: składy
Składy
- 99 G. Anestis, Ocena 6,9
- 73 N. Ilaș, Ocena 7,5
- 94 M. Diarra, Ocena 8,2
- 4 A. Miron, Kapitan, Ocena 6,6, Żółta kartka
- 2 B. Bayeye, Ocena 7,2
- 67 E. Papa, Ocena 6,3
- 3 C. Petro, Ocena 6,9
- 21 Lucas de Vega, Ocena 7,4, Zmieniony
- 7 S. Mailat, Ocena 10,0, Gol ×2, Zmieniony
- 41 A. Dumiter, Ocena 6,3, Gol, Zmieniony
- 11 Z. Mitrov, Ocena 8,3, Gol, Zmieniony
- 91 D. Lazar, Ocena 6,3
- 3 Fábio Vianna, Ocena 5,2, Zmieniony
- 31 L. Rose, Ocena 4,5
- 4 S. Karamoko, Ocena 6,0, Żółta kartka
- 2 Cascardo, Ocena 5,9
- 7 R. Silaghi, Ocena 6,3, Zmieniony
- 6 N. Păun, Kapitan, Ocena 6,7
- 17 D. Andrei, Ocena 5,3, Zmieniony
- 23 Hunor Batzula, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 20 Nacho Heras, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 88 C. Davordzie, Ocena 6,6
Kadry meczowe
FC Botoșani
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Botoșani | ||||||||||||||
| 99G. Anestis | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 73N. Ilaș | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 73% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 94M. Diarra | 90 | 8,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 4A. MironC | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2B. Bayeye | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 86% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 67E. Papa | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 70% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3C. Petro | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 84% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Lucas de Vega | 70 | 7,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 87% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7S. Mailat | 39 | 10,0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 41A. Dumiter | 70 | 6,3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Z. Mitrov | 65 | 8,3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 71% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Ș. Bodișteanu | 51 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 82% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Gama Gabriel | 25 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Marković | 20 | 7,0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26H. Ongenda | 20 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 89% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | ||||||||||||||
| 91D. Lazar | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3Fábio Vianna | 45 | 5,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 31L. Rose | 90 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4S. Karamoko | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 70% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2Cascardo | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 7R. Silaghi | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 94% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6N. PăunC | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 76% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 17D. Andrei | 61 | 5,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Hunor Batzula | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 93% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Nacho Heras | 86 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 88C. Davordzie | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 28V. Daguin | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Raul Cîmpean | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 80% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 9B. Cmiljanić | 29 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5B. Vătăjelu | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 64% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 25B. Oteliță | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |