AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc – FC Voluntari: składy
AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2, FC Voluntari 1
Przerwa 1–0Składy
- 94 E. Pap, Ocena 6,0
- 6 L. Pászka, Ocena 6,9
- 3 R. Palmeş, Ocena 7,1
- 24 J. Hegedűs, Ocena 7,1
- 22 M. Ódor, Ocena 6,7
- 11 A. Horváth, Ocena 6,4, Zmieniony
- 13 A. Csürös, Ocena 6,8
- 79 S. Szalay, Ocena 7,4, Zmieniony
- 90 S. Nyitra, Ocena 7,6, Gol, Zmieniony
- 20 Gabriel Araújo Lima
- 27 M. Eppel, Ocena 8,1, Gol
- 31 M. Jurhar, Ocena 7,8
- 30 A. Șuteu, Ocena 6,2
- 4 D. Dumbrăvanu, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 27 R. Crişan, Ocena 6,7
- 6 S. Čestić, Ocena 6,7
- 11 R. Guțea, Ocena 5,7, Żółta kartka
- 80 G. Roemeratoe, Ocena 7,8, Gol, Zmieniony
- 40 L. Cvek, Ocena 6,3
- 8 I. Gheorghe, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 7 M. Roman, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
- 9 M. Babić, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Podstawowy skład
- 20Gabriel Araújo Lima
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 10Soufiane Jebari
- 1Z. Deaky
- 34M. Karácsony
- 30Z. Magyar
- 4A. Szabó
- 18M. Tajti
- 29R. Trif
- 16E. Tóth-Pál
- 17Á. Czékus
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | ||||||||||||||
| 94E. Pap | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6L. Pászka | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 78% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3R. Palmeş | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 24J. Hegedűs | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 74% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Ódor | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 78% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Horváth | 73 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13A. Csürös | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 79S. Szalay | 63 | 7,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 90S. Nyitra | 73 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 27M. Eppel | 90 | 8,1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 14L. Novelli | 17 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Stahl | 27 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 8S. Vereș | 17 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Voluntari | ||||||||||||||
| 31M. Jurhar | 90 | 7,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 30A. Șuteu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 80% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4D. Dumbrăvanu | 59 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 89% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 27R. Crişan | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 87% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6S. Čestić | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 85% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11R. Guțea | 90 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 41 | 66% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 80G. Roemeratoe | 75 | 7,8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 87% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 40L. Cvek | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 82% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 8I. Gheorghe | 59 | 6,7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 69% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Roman | 65 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 9M. Babić | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19M. Schieb | 31 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 44M. Onișa | 15 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10G. Merloi | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23M. Mamić | 31 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 91% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Chică-Roșă | 25 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |