Motor Lublin – Zagłębie Lubin: sastavi
Sastavi
- 33 G. Tratnik, Ocjena 6,3
- 24 F. Luberecki, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 4 T. Plavotić, Ocjena 6,4
- 18 B. Bereszyński, Ocjena 6,7
- 17 K. Lukoszek, Ocjena 6,5, Zamijenjen
- 27 Y. Bourhane, Ocjena 6,4, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 70 M. Aïko, Ocjena 5,9, Zamijenjen
- 8 C. Simon, Ocjena 6,2, Zamijenjen
- 9 Rony Lopes, Ocjena 7,0
- 30 M. Ndiaye, Ocjena 7,4, Gol
- 10 K. Czubak, Ocjena 6,1, Žuti karton
- 33 Z. Alomerović, Ocjena 7,5
- 6 D. Čolina, Ocjena 6,3, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 3 R. Yakuba, Ocjena 6,7
- 25 M. Nalepa, Ocjena 7,2
- 5 A. Ławniczak, Ocjena 6,3
- 16 J. Ćorluka, Ocjena 6,3
- 20 M. Dziewiatowski, Ocjena 6,2, Zamijenjen
- 8 D. Dąbrowski, Ocjena 6,4
- 39 F. Kocaba, Ocjena 6,4
- 44 M. Reguła, Ocjena 7,9, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 37 S. Kerk, Ocjena 7,7, Gol, Zamijenjen
Popisi igrača
Motor Lublin
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 5A. Akatov
- 90Dominik Gregorski
- 23F. Haxha
- 2Paskal Konrad Meyer
- 71M. Popa
- 77Mateusz Posmyk
- 22M. Zlomanczuk
Zagłębie Lubin
Nisu ulazili u igru
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Motor Lublin | ||||||||||||||
| 33G. Tratnik | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 24F. Luberecki | 85 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 76 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4T. Plavotić | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 85 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 18B. Bereszyński | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 90 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17K. Lukoszek | 72 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 97 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Y. Bourhane | 56 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 88 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 70M. Aïko | 56 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8C. Simon | 72 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 77 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Rony Lopes | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 54 | 83 % | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 30M. Ndiaye | 90 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 75 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10K. Czubak | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 63 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 29T. Santos | 18 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 47Alioune Tall | 18 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 72 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Fábio Ronaldo | 34 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6M. Łęgowski | 34 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 71 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zagłębie Lubin | ||||||||||||||
| 33Z. Alomerović | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 61 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| 6D. Čolina | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 92 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3R. Yakuba | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 82 % | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 25M. Nalepa | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 91 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 5A. Ławniczak | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 77 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16J. Ćorluka | 95 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 50 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20M. Dziewiatowski | 66 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 60 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8D. Dąbrowski | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 85 % | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39F. Kocaba | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 84 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 44M. Reguła | 75 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 37S. Kerk | 66 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 77 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13M. Grzybek | 15 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4D. Michalski | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7J. Sypek | 24 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18F. Szymczak | 24 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 88M. Mlinarić | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |