Andre Blake
Brankář · Č. 18
- Věk
- 35
- Výška
- 188 cm
- Preferovaná noha
- Pravá
- Tržní hodnota
- 300 tis. €
Statistiky po sezónách
| Soutěž a tým | Z | Min | G | A | ŽK | ČK | Nuly | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 31 | 2 790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 45 |
| 2025 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 21 | 1 828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 14 | 1 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Leagues CupPhiladelphia Union | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupPhiladelphia Union | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2023 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 27 | 2 373 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28 |
| Leagues CupPhiladelphia Union | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupPhiladelphia Union | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2022 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 26 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupPhiladelphia Union | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 2020 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 18 | 1 620 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
| MLS is Back Tournament (2020)Philadelphia Union | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 26 | 2 304 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 41 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 50 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 34 |
| 2016 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 32 | 2 880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | ||||||||
| MLSPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| US Open CupPhiladelphia Union | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Celkem za kariéru | 355 | 31 860 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 108 | 433 |
Zobrazit všechny sezóny (16)Zobrazit méně sezón
Poslední zápasy
| Zápas | Výsledek | Role | Min | Hod. | Zákr. | G | A | Přihr. | Přihr. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HVenku: FC Cincinnati · MLS | 1:0Prohra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 72 % |
| HVenku: Nashville SC · MLS | 0:0Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 47 % |
| DDoma: New England Revolution · MLS | 1:2Prohra | Zákl. | 40 | 7,8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 83 % |
| DDoma: Charlotte FC · MLS | 2:2Remíza | Zákl. | 90 | 6,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 65 % |
| HVenku: Chicago Fire · MLS | 1:3Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 68 % |
| DDoma: Real Salt Lake · MLS | 2:1Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 44 % |
| HVenku: Sporting Kansas City · MLS | 3:4Výhra | Zákl. | 98 | 7,0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 76 % |
| HVenku: San Diego FC · MLS | 0:5Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 8,4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 57 % |
| DDoma: FC Cincinnati · MLS | 5:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 78 % |
| DDoma: CF Montréal · MLS | 2:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 8,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 83 % |
Kariéra a přestupy
UConn Huskies→Philadelphia Union