Hugo Lloris
Golman · Br. 1
- Godine
- 39
- Visina
- 188 cm
- Jača noga
- Leva
- Tržišna vrednost
- 1 mil. €
Statistika po sezonama
| Takmičenje i ekipa | Nast. | Min | G | A | AG | ŽK | CK | Bez gola | PG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | |||||||||
| MLSLos Angeles FC | 29 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32 |
| Leagues CupLos Angeles FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupLos Angeles FC | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| MLSLos Angeles FC | 32 | 2.835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 34 |
| FIFA Club World CupLos Angeles FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsLos Angeles FC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupLos Angeles FC | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| FIFA Club World Cup QualifierLos Angeles FC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | |||||||||
| MLSLos Angeles FC | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 40 |
| Leagues CupLos Angeles FC | 6 | 540 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsLos Angeles FC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| US Open CupLos Angeles FC | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 25 | 2.205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 39 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 40 |
| EFL CupTottenham | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FA CupTottenham | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 45 |
| EFL CupTottenham | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| FA CupTottenham | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 21 | 1.808 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| FA CupTottenham | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 33 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham | 11 | 979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 36 | 3.240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 35 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 34 | 3.005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueTottenham | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FA CupTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 34 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Premier League 2Tottenham Hotspur U21 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 35 | 3.064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 6 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingTottenham | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EFL CupTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 50 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| EFL CupTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FA CupTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| Premijer ligaTottenham | 27 | 2.430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueTottenham | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Liga 1Lyon | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| EFL CupTottenham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Trophée des ChampionsLyon | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Lyon | 36 | 3.195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 48 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueLyon | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| Coupe de FranceLyon | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Coupe de la LigueLyon | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingLyon | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Lyon | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 40 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueLyon | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| Coupe de FranceLyon | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Lyon | 36 | 3.240 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueLyon | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| Coupe de FranceLyon | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingLyon | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Lyon | 35 | 3.150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueLyon | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Coupe de FranceLyon | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Trophée des ChampionsLyon | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Nice | 30 | 2.637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
| 2006/07 | |||||||||
| Liga 1Nice | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 37 |
| 2005/06 | |||||||||
| Coupe de la LigueNice | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Liga 1Nice | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Coupe de FranceNice | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ukupno u karijeri | 857 | 77.145 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 290 | 939 |
Prikaži sve sezone (23)Prikaži manje sezona
Poslednje utakmice
| Utakmica | Rezultat | Uloga | Min | Ocena | Odbr. | G | A | Pas. | Pas. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DKod kuće: Minnesota United FC · MLS | 1:3Poraz | Start | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 79% |
| DKod kuće: Los Angeles Galaxy · MLS | 2:2Nerešeno | Start | 90 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 83% |
| GU gostima: New York City FC · MLS | 1:1Nerešeno | Start | 90 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 62% |
| DKod kuće: Austin FC · MLS | 3:1Pobeda | Start | 90 | 6,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 64% |
| DKod kuće: Vancouver Whitecaps FC · MLS | 1:1Nerešeno | Start | 90 | 6,9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 63% |
| GU gostima: FC Dallas · MLS | 1:0Poraz | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 59% |
| GU gostima: San Jose Earthquakes · MLS | 2:2Nerešeno | Start | 100 | 8,5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 32% |
| GU gostima: Sporting Kansas City · MLS | 3:1Poraz | Start | 90 | 7,5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 90% |
| DKod kuće: New York Red Bulls · MLS | 2:0Pobeda | Start | 90 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 82% |
| GU gostima: Real Salt Lake · MLS | 2:2Nerešeno | Start | 90 | 8,2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 77% |