Young Boys Bern – FC Luzern: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 M. Keller, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 22 I. Schmidt, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 23 L. Benito, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 30 S. Lauper, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 27 L. Blum, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 6 E. Fernandes, Hodnotenie 6,3, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 8 A. Gigović, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 7 A. Virginius, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 10 A. Sanches, Hodnotenie 10,0
- 16 C. Fassnacht, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 99 S. Essende, Hodnotenie 8,3, Gól ×2, Žltá karta
- 30 K. Letica, Hodnotenie 8,2
- 14 A. Cigaņiks, Hodnotenie 8,7, Gól ×2
- 46 B. Freimann, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 13 B. Freimann, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 22 R. Fernandes, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 11 M. Di Giusto, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,7, Gól, Žltá karta
- 6 L. Bertone, Hodnotenie 7,8
- 80 Mio Zimmermann, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 24 T. Owusu, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 15 N. Toggenburger, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 19 D. Mikołajewski, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Young Boys Bern | ||||||||||||||
| 1M. Keller | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 85 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 22I. Schmidt | 57 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 69 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 23L. BenitoC | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 87 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30S. Lauper | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 92 % | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27L. Blum | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 93 % | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6E. Fernandes | 57 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 85 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 8A. Gigović | 85 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Virginius | 57 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10A. Sanches | 90 | 10,0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 78 % | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 16C. Fassnacht | 68 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 91 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 99S. Essende | 90 | 8,3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 77 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 12Bahereba Guirassy | 11 | 7,6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 75 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 34E. Etoski | 33 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 82 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 33S. Bukinac | 33 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 76 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13D. Pech | 33 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 9K. Sène | 22 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Luzern | ||||||||||||||
| 30K. Letica | 90 | 8,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 52 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 14A. Cigaņiks | 90 | 8,7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 87 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46B. Freimann | 81 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 86 % | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 13B. Freimann | 81 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 86 % | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22R. Fernandes | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11M. Di GiustoC | 90 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 86 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 6L. Bertone | 90 | 7,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 90 % | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 80Mio Zimmermann | 82 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 90 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24T. Owusu | 82 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 79 % | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15N. Toggenburger | 45 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19D. Mikołajewski | 89 | 7,3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 71 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 21L. Lüthi | 9 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Lucas Ferreira | 8 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27L. Villiger | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Sandro Wyss | 8 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |