FC St. Gallen 1879 – Servette Geneva: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 L. Zigi, Hodnotenie 7,6
- 68 M. Heydari, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 4 J. Stanić, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 26 T. Gaal, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 64 M. Stevanovic, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 36 C. Okoroji, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 10 L. Daschner, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 16 L. Görtler, Hodnotenie 7,2, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 28 H. Vandermersch, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 14 A. Balde, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 11 C. Boukhalfa, Hodnotenie 7,9, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 1 E. Gertmonas, Hodnotenie 5,6
- 18 B. Mazikou, Hodnotenie 6,6, Žltá karta
- 4 S. Rouiller, Hodnotenie 7,1
- 15 M. Burch, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta
- 17 Houboulang Mendes, Hodnotenie 6,1, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 20 Jarell Njiké Simo, Hodnotenie 5,8, Vystriedaný
- 6 Pedro Naressi, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 21 J. Karlsson, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól
- 36 Thomas Lopes, Hodnotenie 5,8, Vystriedaný
- 22 M. Lambourde, Hodnotenie 6,0
- 7 K. Mutandwa, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC St. Gallen 1879 | ||||||||||||||
| 1L. Zigi | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 68M. Heydari | 59 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 79 % | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 4J. Stanić | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 77 % | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 26T. Gaal | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 70 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 64M. Stevanovic | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 75 % | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 36C. Okoroji | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 % | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. Daschner | 59 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 71 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16L. Görtler | 89 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 79 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 28H. Vandermersch | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 72 % | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 14A. Balde | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Boukhalfa | 75 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23B. Fazliji | 31 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 85 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 9A. Hunziker | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 43 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 3C. Kleine-Bekel | 1 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 74J. Ruiz | 31 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70N. Scherrer | 15 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Servette Geneva | ||||||||||||||
| 1E. Gertmonas | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 18B. Mazikou | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 92 % | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 4S. Rouiller | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15M. Burch | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 79 % | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 17Houboulang Mendes | 78 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 91 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 20Jarell Njiké Simo | 77 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 77 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Pedro Naressi | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 80 % | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 21J. Karlsson | 90 | 8,0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 79 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 36Thomas Lopes | 69 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 83 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Lambourde | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 74 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7K. Mutandwa | 10 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77T. Ouattara | 59 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 14L. Njoh | 21 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 90S. Mráz | 21 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Q. Maceiras | 12 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28D. Douline | 13 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |