FC St. Gallen 1879 – FC Sion: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 L. Zigi, Hodnotenie 8,0
- 36 C. Okoroji, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 4 J. Stanić, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta
- 3 C. Kleine-Bekel, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 64 M. Stevanovic, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 11 C. Boukhalfa, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 10 L. Daschner, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 20 L. Frokaj, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 28 H. Vandermersch, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 70 N. Scherrer, Hodnotenie 5,9, Vystriedaný
- 14 A. Balde, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 1 A. Racioppi, Hodnotenie 9,8
- 6 Marquinhos Cipriano, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 17 J. Kronig, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 5 N. Sow, Hodnotenie 8,3
- 14 N. Lavanchy, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 8 Baltazar Costa, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 88 A. Kabacalman, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,9, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 19 F. Surdez, Hodnotenie 7,7, Gól, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 77 D. Rrudhani, Hodnotenie 7,2, Vystriedaný
- 7 I. Chouaref, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 13 Winsley Boteli Mokango, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC St. Gallen 1879 | ||||||||||||||
| 1L. Zigi | 90 | 8,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 36C. Okoroji | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 87 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 4J. Stanić | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 81 % | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| 3C. Kleine-Bekel | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 81 % | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 64M. Stevanovic | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 % | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Boukhalfa | 60 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 81 % | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. DaschnerC | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 79 % | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20L. Frokaj | 61 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 28H. Vandermersch | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 70N. Scherrer | 60 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 78 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14A. Balde | 61 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 85 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7C. Witzig | 29 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 93 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6B. Neziri | 30 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31D. Besio | 30 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47E. Owusu | 45 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Hunziker | 29 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| FC Sion | ||||||||||||||
| 1A. Racioppi | 90 | 9,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 61 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 6Marquinhos Cipriano | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 77 % | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 17J. Kronig | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 85 % | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 5N. Sow | 90 | 8,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 87 % | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 14N. Lavanchy | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 72 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Baltazar Costa | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 90 % | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 88A. KabacalmanC | 80 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 92 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19F. Surdez | 66 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 64 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 77D. Rrudhani | 78 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 63 % | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 7I. Chouaref | 66 | 8,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 57 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 13Winsley Boteli Mokango | 66 | 7,3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 75 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 29T. Berdayes | 24 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Lukembila | 24 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 56 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21L. Chipperfield | 12 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10B. Kololli | 10 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33R. Nivokazi | 24 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |