Lugano – FC St. Gallen 1879: zostavy
Zostavy
- 28 F. Gebhardt, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 18 J. Bichsel, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 6 A. Papadopoulos, Hodnotenie 7,4
- 17 L. Mai, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 2 B. Karimov, Hodnotenie 7,9, Gól, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 8 A. Grgić, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 25 U. Bislimi, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 24 E. Pihlström, Hodnotenie 7,5, Gól ×2, Červená karta, Vystriedaný
- 27 Daniel Dos Santos, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
- 21 Y. Cimignani, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
- 22 B. Castro, Hodnotenie 7,4, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 1 L. Zigi, Hodnotenie 5,3
- 36 C. Okoroji, Hodnotenie 6,0, Žltá karta
- 4 J. Stanić, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 3 C. Kleine-Bekel, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 10 L. Daschner, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,6, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 7 C. Witzig, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 11 C. Boukhalfa, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 64 M. Stevanovic, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 74 J. Ruiz, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 14 A. Balde, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 70 N. Scherrer, Hodnotenie 6,5, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK | ČK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lugano | |||||||||||||||
| 28F. Gebhardt | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 63 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 18J. Bichsel | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 86 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6A. Papadopoulos | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 83 % | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17L. Mai | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 79 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2B. Karimov | 45 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 82 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8A. GrgićC | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 81 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25U. Bislimi | 82 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 90 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24E. Pihlström | 47 | 7,5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 27Daniel Dos Santos | 68 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 88 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Y. Cimignani | 82 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 89 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22B. Castro | 55 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 67 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Ajeti | 35 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 78 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3H. Delcroix | 8 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4D. Kelvin | 8 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14A. Kendouci | 22 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 63 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46M. Zanotti | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FC St. Gallen 1879 | |||||||||||||||
| 1L. Zigi | 90 | 5,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 64 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 36C. Okoroji | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 83 % | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4J. Stanić | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 90 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3C. Kleine-Bekel | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 89 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. DaschnerC | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 85 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7C. Witzig | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Boukhalfa | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 77 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 64M. Stevanovic | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 89 % | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 74J. Ruiz | 61 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 78 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14A. Balde | 67 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70N. Scherrer | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 28H. Vandermersch | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 92 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47E. Owusu | 29 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 92 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Hunziker | 45 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23B. Fazliji | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31D. Besio | 23 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |