Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Saint Louis City SC: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 Y. Takaoka, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 28 T. Johnson, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 33 T. Blackmon, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 2 M. Laborda, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta
- 29 M. Gherasimencov, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 20 A. Cubas, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 59 J. Badwal, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 14 Bruno Steven Caicedo Quiñonez, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 13 T. Müller, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta
- 11 E. Sabbi, Hodnotenie 7,0, Gól, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 19 R. Elloumi, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 1 R. Bürki, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 21 D. Polvara, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 32 T. Baumgartl, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 5 L. MacNaughton, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 14 T. Totland, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 8 C. Durkin, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 24 D. Edelman, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 6 C. Wallem, Hodnotenie 7,5, Gól, Žltá karta
- 23 A. Mățan, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 11 S. Becher, Hodnotenie 7,4, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 19 C. Holse, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||||||||||
| 1Y. Takaoka | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 38 | 87 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 28T. Johnson | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 49 | 82 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 33T. Blackmon | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,01 | 64 | 92 % | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2M. Laborda | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 64 | 83 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 29M. Gherasimencov | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,02 | 19 | 84 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20A. Cubas | 82 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,02 | 36 | 81 % | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 59J. Badwal | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 18 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Bruno Steven Caicedo Quiñonez | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,10 | 19 | 47 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 13T. MüllerC | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 39 | 74 % | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11E. Sabbi | 59 | 7,0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,11 | 11 | 64 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 19R. Elloumi | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,35 | 11 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24B. White | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,20 | 9 | 78 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Y. Diaby | 8 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 25R. Gauld | 31 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,12 | 21 | 76 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 8O. Larraz | 45 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 18 | 78 % | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7C. Sabaly | 45 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 23 | 83 % | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Saint Louis City SC | |||||||||||||||
| 1R. BürkiC | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 21D. Polvara | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,07 | 68 | 84 % | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 32T. Baumgartl | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 51 | 90 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5L. MacNaughton | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 63 | 84 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Totland | 89 | 8,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,12 | 23 | 70 % | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8C. Durkin | 89 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 63 | 87 % | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 24D. Edelman | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0,09 | 52 | 83 % | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 6C. Wallem | 90 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,21 | 37 | 84 % | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 23A. Mățan | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 50 | 96 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11S. Becher | 80 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0,76 | 11 | 64 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19C. Holse | 61 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,04 | 27 | 89 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 42D. Downs | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,19 | 2 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27F. Fall | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 77Jeong Sang-Bin | 10 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,06 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Rafael Navarro | 29 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,06 | 14 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |