Saint Louis City SC – Vancouver Whitecaps FC: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 R. Bürki, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 27 F. Fall, Hodnotenie 6,2, Žltá karta
- 32 T. Baumgartl, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 21 D. Polvara, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 14 T. Totland, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 8 C. Durkin, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 24 D. Edelman, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 6 C. Wallem, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 23 A. Mățan, Hodnotenie 6,1, Žltá karta
- 9 Rafael Navarro, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 19 C. Holse, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 1 Y. Takaoka, Hodnotenie 7,8
- 28 T. Johnson, Hodnotenie 7,1
- 6 R. Priso, Hodnotenie 6,4, Žltá karta
- 2 M. Laborda, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 18 É. Ocampo, Hodnotenie 6,0, Žltá karta
- 20 A. Cubas, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 8 O. Larraz, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 77 Y. Diaby, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 25 R. Gauld, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 11 E. Sabbi, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 24 B. White, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Louis City SC | |||||||||||||
| 1R. Bürki | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | – | 30 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27F. Fall | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | – | 72 | 82 % | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 32T. Baumgartl | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | – | 92 | 93 % | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 21D. Polvara | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | – | 65 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Totland | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | – | 21 | 71 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8C. Durkin | 89 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | – | 27 | 89 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Edelman | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | – | 37 | 78 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6C. Wallem | 40 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23A. Mățan | 90 | 6,1 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | 40 | 83 % | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 9Rafael Navarro | 70 | 6,4 | 1 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 53 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 19C. Holse | 90 | 6,8 | 3 | 2 | 0,30 | 19 | 95 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Rafael Santos | 50 | 6,8 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 17 | 82 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11S. Becher | 20 | 6,5 | 1 | 1 | 0,20 | 6 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5L. MacNaughton | 1 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | – | 9 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||||||||
| 1Y. Takaoka | 90 | 7,8 | 0 | 0 | – | 34 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 28T. Johnson | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | – | 47 | 83 % | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6R. Priso | 90 | 6,4 | 1 | 0 | 0,05 | 48 | 83 % | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2M. Laborda | 90 | 6,2 | 1 | 0 | 0,10 | 49 | 82 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 18É. Ocampo | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | – | 38 | 84 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 20A. Cubas | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | – | 36 | 94 % | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8O. Larraz | 77 | 6,3 | 3 | 0 | 0,12 | 28 | 89 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Y. Diaby | 90 | 6,5 | 1 | 0 | 0,04 | 19 | 79 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 25R. Gauld | 90 | 6,8 | 4 | 0 | 0,16 | 39 | 85 % | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11E. Sabbi | 66 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0,09 | 20 | 70 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24B. White | 77 | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 0,16 | 19 | 74 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Bruno Steven Caicedo Quiñonez | 24 | 6,5 | 1 | 0 | 0,04 | 6 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23A. Cvetković | 13 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 50 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19R. Elloumi | 13 | 6,4 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |