Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj: zostavy
Zostavy
- 31 M. Jurhar, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 30 A. Șuteu, Hodnotenie 7,2, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 44 M. Onișa, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 27 R. Crişan, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta
- 5 D. Haruţ, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 11 R. Guțea, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 8 I. Gheorghe, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 40 L. Cvek, Hodnotenie 6,6
- 23 M. Mamić, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 90 M. Roman, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 9 M. Babić, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 1 Ştefan Daniel Lefter, Hodnotenie 8,5
- 27 A. Chipciu, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 8 D. Codrea, Hodnotenie 8,2, Vystriedaný
- 6 I. Cristea, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 24 D. Mikanović, Hodnotenie 7,2, Vystriedaný
- 94 O. Bic, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 29 O. Mendy, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 7 M. Drammeh, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 10 D. Nistor, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 19 I. Macalou, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 17 J. Lukić, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Voluntari
Nenastúpili
Universitatea Cluj
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Voluntari | ||||||||||||||
| 31M. Jurhar | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 30A. Șuteu | 86 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 80 % | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 44M. Onișa | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 85 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27R. Crişan | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 96 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 5D. Haruţ | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 87 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11R. Guțea | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 83 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8I. GheorgheC | 86 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 77 % | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 40L. Cvek | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 81 % | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23M. Mamić | 81 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 90M. Roman | 72 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9M. Babić | 72 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 85 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25D. Kiki | 10 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Chică-Roșă | 18 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10G. Merloi | 9 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22Nuno Rodrigues | 10 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19M. Schieb | 18 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Universitatea Cluj | ||||||||||||||
| 1Ştefan Daniel Lefter | 90 | 8,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 57 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 27A. ChipciuC | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 83 % | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8D. Codrea | 75 | 8,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 97 % | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6I. Cristea | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 91 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Mikanović | 75 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 83 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 94O. Bic | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 92 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29O. Mendy | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 90 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Drammeh | 75 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 89 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10D. Nistor | 64 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 84 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19I. Macalou | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 75 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 17J. Lukić | 75 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 80 % | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18Pedro Pinho | 15 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23E. Capradossi | 15 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12A. Friday | 15 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11M. Ștefănescu | 26 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25A. Aliev | 15 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |