Sean Johnson
Bramkarz · Nr 1
- Wiek
- 37
- Wzrost
- 190 cm
- Lepsza noga
- Prawa
- Wartość rynkowa
- 300 tys. €
Statystyki w sezonach
| Rozgrywki i drużyna | M | Min | B | A | Sam. | ŻK | CK | Czyste | BS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | |||||||||
| Major League SoccerD.C. United | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 55 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| MLSToronto FC | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 41 |
| 2024 | |||||||||
| MLSToronto FC | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 43 |
| Leagues CupToronto FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Canadian ChampionshipToronto FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | |||||||||
| MLSToronto FC | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| Leagues CupToronto FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Canadian ChampionshipToronto FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 41 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupNew York City FC | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 2021 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 31 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Leagues CupNew York City FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
| MLS is Back Tournament (2020)New York City FC | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| CONCACAF Champions CupNew York City FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 36 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 41 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | |||||||||
| MLSNew York City FC | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 39 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsNew York City FC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| US Open CupNew York City FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 37 |
| 2015 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 32 |
| US Open CupChicago Fire | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2014 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 |
| US Open CupChicago Fire | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2013 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| US Open CupChicago Fire | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2012 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 31 | 2765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38 |
| MLS Reserve LeagueChicago Fire Reserves | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| MLS Cup PlayoffsChicago Fire | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2011 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 |
| US Open CupChicago Fire | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| North American SuperLigaChicago Fire | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2010 | |||||||||
| MLSChicago Fire | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| US Open CupChicago Fire | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Łącznie w karierze | 515 | 46 475 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 130 | 698 |
Pokaż wszystkie sezony (20)Pokaż mniej sezonów
Ostatnie mecze
| Mecz | Wynik | Rola | Min | Ocena | Obr. | B | A | Pod. | Pod. % | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNa wyjeździe: Toronto FC · MLS | 2:1Porażka | Podst. | 88 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50% | 0 |
| DU siebie: FC Cincinnati · MLS | 0:2Porażka | Podst. | 32 | 6,0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 76% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: FC Cincinnati · MLS | 2:1Porażka | Podst. | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| WNa wyjeździe: Orlando City SC · MLS | 4:1Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 54% | 0 |
| DU siebie: New York Red Bulls · MLS | 2:1Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 6,7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 23% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: Inter Miami · MLS | 4:0Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 82% | 0 |
| WNa wyjeździe: Vancouver Whitecaps FC · MLS | 3:3Remis | Podst. | 90 | 6,6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 43% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Charlotte FC · MLS | 1:2Porażka | Podst. | 90 | 6,5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 71% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Atlanta United FC · MLS | 0:0Remis | Podst. | 90 | 7,0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 71% | 0 |
| DU siebie: Columbus Crew · MLS | 2:1Zwycięstwo | Podst. | 90 | 7,2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 52% | 1 |