FC Voluntari – FC Farul Constanța: składy
Składy
- 31 Metod Jurhar, Ocena 5,3
- 30 Alexandru Șuteu, Ocena 6,2
- 4 Daniel Dumbrăvanu, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 6 Sava Arangel Čestić, Ocena 7,6, Gol
- 5 Denis Haruț, Ocena 6,7
- 11 Remus Guțea, Ocena 6,7
- 80 Godfried Roemeratoe, Ocena 6,7
- 44 Mihael Onișa, Kapitan, Ocena 7,3
- 23 Matej Mamić, Ocena 6,2
- 7 Mihai Roman II, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 10 Cristian Merloi, Ocena 8,2, Zmieniony
- 12 Rafael Munteanu, Ocena 8,0
- 21 Lucas Pellegrini, Ocena 7,2, Zmieniony
- 6 Victor Dican, Ocena 6,3
- 24 Sofyane Bouzamoucha, Ocena 6,3
- 11 Cristian Ganea, Ocena 7,0
- 70 Mattéo Ahlinvi, Ocena 7,5, Gol
- 23 Tony Njiké, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 8 Ionuț Vînă, Ocena 6,2
- 20 Eduard Rădăslăvescu, Ocena 6,3
- 7 Denis Alibec, Kapitan, Ocena 7,8, Gol, Zmieniony
- 30 Narek Grigoryan, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
FC Voluntari
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
FC Farul Constanța
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Voluntari | |||||||||||||
| 31Metod Jurhar | 78 | 5,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30Alexandru Șuteu | 78 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 78% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 4Daniel Dumbrăvanu | 37 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6Sava Arangel Čestić | 78 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 5Denis Haruț | 78 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 85% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11Remus Guțea | 78 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 76% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 80Godfried Roemeratoe | 78 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 94% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 44Mihael OnișaC | 78 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 88% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 23Matej Mamić | 78 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Mihai Roman II | 76 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10Cristian Merloi | 76 | 8,2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 86% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 22Nuno Rodrigues | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99Ianis Vencu | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29Adrian Chică-Roșă | 41 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| FC Farul Constanța | |||||||||||||
| 12Rafael Munteanu | 78 | 8,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 21Lucas Pellegrini | 65 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 6Victor Dican | 78 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 24Sofyane Bouzamoucha | 78 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 89% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11Cristian Ganea | 78 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 66% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 70Mattéo Ahlinvi | 78 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 23Tony Njiké | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 94% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 8Ionuț Vînă | 78 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 78% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20Eduard Rădăslăvescu | 78 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Denis AlibecC | 65 | 7,8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30Narek Grigoryan | 65 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 80% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 4Gustavo Marins | 33 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Valentin Țicu | 13 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80Nicolas Popescu | 13 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71Răzvan Tănasă | 13 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |