FC Voluntari – Oțelul Galați: składy
Składy
- 31 Metod Jurhar, Ocena 6,3
- 30 Alexandru Șuteu, Ocena 6,3
- 4 Daniel Dumbrăvanu, Ocena 6,2
- 27 Radu Crişan, Ocena 7,0
- 23 Matej Mamić, Ocena 7,3, Zmieniony
- 11 Remus Guțea, Ocena 9,5, Gol ×2, Zmieniony
- 44 Mihael Onișa, Ocena 7,0
- 5 Denis Haruț, Ocena 6,2, Żółta kartka
- 19 Marvin Schieb, Ocena 6,2
- 9 Matko Babić, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 8 Ion Gheorghe, Kapitan, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 1 Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă, Ocena 7,2
- 28 Miguel Silva, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 6 Paul Iacob, Ocena 6,3
- 2 Milen Zhelev, Ocena 6,6
- 5 Habib Sylla, Ocena 6,3
- 27 Pedro Nuno, Ocena 7,3, Gol
- 8 João Lameira, Kapitan, Ocena 6,5
- 17 Andrei Ciobanu, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 10 Andrézinho, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 9 Patrick Fernandes, Ocena 7,5, Gol
- 30 Matei Frunză, Ocena 6,3, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
FC Voluntari
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Oțelul Galați
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Voluntari | ||||||||||||||
| 31Metod Jurhar | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 30Alexandru Șuteu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4Daniel Dumbrăvanu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 78% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Radu Crişan | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 87% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Matej Mamić | 56 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Remus Guțea | 89 | 9,5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 81% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 44Mihael Onișa | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 90% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 5Denis Haruț | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 19Marvin Schieb | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Matko Babić | 77 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Ion GheorgheC | 77 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40Lovro Cvek | 13 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Robert Petculescu | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29Adrian Chică-Roșă | 13 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 90Mihai Roman II | 34 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Oțelul Galați | ||||||||||||||
| 1Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 28Miguel Silva | 68 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 82% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Paul Iacob | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 90% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2Milen Zhelev | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5Habib Sylla | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 91% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Pedro Nuno | 90 | 7,3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8João LameiraC | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 85% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Andrei Ciobanu | 66 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Andrézinho | 89 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Patrick Fernandes | 90 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30Matei Frunză | 66 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 91% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16Dan Neicu | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39Teodor Lungu | 24 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Denis Bordun | 24 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 15Cristian Neicu | 22 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |