FC Petrolul Ploiești – AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc: składy
FC Petrolul Ploiești 2, AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0
Przerwa 0–0Składy
- 38 L. Zima, Ocena 7,2
- 2 A. Dumitrescu, Ocena 6,9
- 71 B. Malula, Ocena 7,7
- 4 P. Papp, Kapitan, Ocena 7,9, Gol
- 22 M. Țuțu, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 7 Rodrigo Martins, Ocena 8,0, Gol, Zmieniony
- 10 A. Bran, Ocena 7,9, Zmieniony
- 8 L. Vega, Ocena 6,9
- 20 S. Hanca, Ocena 7,3
- 19 Léo Teixeira, Ocena 8,2, Zmieniony
- 99 O. Dele, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 94 E. Pap, Ocena 7,3
- 6 L. Pászka, Ocena 6,2
- 24 J. Hegedűs, Ocena 6,3
- 4 A. Szabó, Ocena 6,0, Żółta kartka
- 22 M. Ódor, Ocena 6,0
- 8 S. Vereș, Kapitan, Ocena 6,7
- 20 Gabriel Araújo Lima
- 90 S. Nyitra, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 11 A. Horváth, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 77 A. Stahl, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 27 M. Eppel, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Podstawowy skład
- 20Gabriel Araújo Lima
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 34M. Karácsony
- 30Z. Magyar
- 79S. Szalay
- 18M. Tajti
- 16E. Tóth-Pál
- 7Dusan Vukovic
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Petrolul Ploiești | ||||||||||||||
| 38L. Zima | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2A. Dumitrescu | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 63% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 71B. Malula | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 4P. PappC | 90 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Țuțu | 87 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 96% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Rodrigo Martins | 80 | 8,0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10A. Bran | 80 | 7,9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 84% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 8L. Vega | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 20S. Hanca | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 19Léo Teixeira | 87 | 8,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 57% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 99O. Dele | 66 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 86% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 66T. Căpușă | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 80M. Ioniță | 10 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30R. Leescu | 24 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21David Ionuț | 10 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Adam Zaian | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc | ||||||||||||||
| 94E. Pap | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 6L. Pászka | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 85% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 24J. Hegedűs | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 81% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4A. Szabó | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 76% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22M. Ódor | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 8S. VereșC | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 90S. Nyitra | 80 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 64% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Horváth | 66 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Stahl | 66 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27M. Eppel | 78 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 55D. Bota | 10 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13A. Csürös | 12 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 87% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Á. Czékus | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9N. Kukovec | 24 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |