FC Farul Constanța – Oțelul Galați: składy
Składy
- 12 R. Munteanu, Ocena 7,0
- 6 V. Dican, Ocena 6,1, Żółta kartka
- 17 I. Larie, Ocena 6,5
- 24 S. Bouzamoucha, Ocena 6,3
- 11 C. Ganea, Ocena 6,8, Żółta kartka
- 70 M. Ahlinvi, Ocena 8,6, Gol ×2, Zmieniony
- 23 T. Njiké, Ocena 6,3
- 8 I. Vînă, Ocena 6,5
- 20 E. Rădăslăvescu, Ocena 6,0, Zmieniony
- 99 Răzvan Marincean, Ocena 7,8, Gol, Zmieniony
- 30 N. Grigoryan, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 1 C. Dur-Bozoancă, Ocena 5,9
- 28 Miguel Silva, Ocena 5,8
- 6 P. Iacob, Ocena 6,1
- 3 G. Christopoulos, Ocena 6,3
- 44 D. Zator, Ocena 6,6, Gol
- 39 T. Lungu, Ocena 5,9, Zmieniony
- 8 Rafael Brito, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
- 17 A. Ciobanu, Ocena 7,2
- 27 Pedro Nuno, Ocena 7,7, Zmieniony
- 9 Patrick, Ocena 6,5
- 77 A. Bălănică, Ocena 6,1, Żółta kartka, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
FC Farul Constanța
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 2D. Maftei
- 1A. Buzbuchi
- 33João Ferreira
- 4Gustavo Marins
- 21L. Pellegrini
- 27Hassane Rachid Seyd Sabour Traoré
- 3V. Țicu
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Farul Constanța | ||||||||||||||
| 12R. Munteanu | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 6V. Dican | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 77% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 17I. Larie | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24S. Bouzamoucha | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Ganea | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 61% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 70M. Ahlinvi | 83 | 8,6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 77% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 23T. Njiké | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 85% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8I. Vînă | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 59% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20E. Rădăslăvescu | 77 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 99Răzvan Marincean | 59 | 7,8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30N. Grigoryan | 59 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 64% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Goncear | 31 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 80N. Popescu | 7 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19Y. Kitala | 13 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 71R. Tănasă | 31 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Oțelul Galați | ||||||||||||||
| 1C. Dur-Bozoancă | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28Miguel Silva | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 71% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6P. Iacob | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 91% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 3G. Christopoulos | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 97% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 44D. Zator | 90 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 84% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 39T. Lungu | 45 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Rafael Brito | 79 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 92% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17A. Ciobanu | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 67 | 85% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Pedro Nuno | 79 | 7,7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Patrick | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Bălănică | 45 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 18D. Aftene | 11 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Bordun | 45 | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Zé Turbo | 11 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30M. Frunză | 45 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |