CFR Cluj – FC Universitatea Cluj: składy
Składy
- 31 O. Vâlceanu, Ocena 5,9
- 14 Simão Rocha, Ocena 6,3
- 3 I. Gelashvili, Ocena 5,8
- 47 C. Braun, Ocena 5,6
- 45 M. Camora, Ocena 5,5
- 18 E. Omić, Ocena 5,8, Zmieniony
- 6 O. Perianu, Ocena 6,3
- 86 V. Kun, Ocena 6,1, Zmieniony
- 7 A. Nalić, Ocena 6,4, Zmieniony
- 9 S. Dražić, Ocena 7,7, Gol, Zmieniony
- 11 A. Cordea, Ocena 6,8, Żółta kartka, Zmieniony
- 1 Ştefan Daniel Lefter, Ocena 6,4
- 27 A. Chipciu, Ocena 6,0, Żółta kartka
- 8 D. Codrea, Ocena 6,9
- 6 I. Cristea, Ocena 6,7
- 24 D. Mikanović, Ocena 6,8
- 94 O. Bic, Ocena 7,2
- 18 Pedro Pinho, Ocena 6,3, Zmieniony
- 29 O. Mendy, Ocena 7,4, Gol, Żółta kartka, Zmieniony
- 10 D. Nistor, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 19 I. Macalou, Ocena 7,4, Gol ×2, Zmieniony
- 25 A. Aliev, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
CFR Cluj
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 96Á. Tordai
- 40Leonard Saca
- 10A. Paun
- 17L. Biliboc
- 99J. Dumas
- 1R. Gal
- 66Cristian David
FC Universitatea Cluj
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj | ||||||||||||||
| 31O. Vâlceanu | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 14Simão Rocha | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 73% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 3I. Gelashvili | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47C. Braun | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 70% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 45M. Camora | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 70% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 18E. Omić | 83 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 71% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 6O. Perianu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 82% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 86V. Kun | 74 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 73% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Nalić | 58 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9S. Dražić | 74 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Cordea | 74 | 6,8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 23A. Ziblim | 7 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Șfaiț | 32 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19S. Buș | 16 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29B. Omrani | 16 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42R. Pantalon | 16 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Universitatea Cluj | ||||||||||||||
| 1Ştefan Daniel Lefter | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 27A. Chipciu | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 63% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 8D. Codrea | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 86% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6I. Cristea | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Mikanović | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 94O. Bic | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 93% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 18Pedro Pinho | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29O. Mendy | 73 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 92% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 10D. Nistor | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19I. Macalou | 88 | 7,4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 73% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 25A. Aliev | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Drammeh | 45 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 12A. Friday | 2 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17J. Lukić | 45 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 33J. Stanojev | 17 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11M. Ștefănescu | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 91% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |