ACS Champions FC Argeș – CFR Cluj: składy
Składy
- 77 I. Nikić, Ocena 5,6
- 26 D. Oancea, Ocena 5,9, Żółta kartka
- 23 F. Borţa, Ocena 6,8
- 15 Guilherme Garutti, Ocena 6,4
- 2 A. Tofan, Ocena 6,0
- 25 Tiago Gonçalves, Ocena 6,3
- 22 V. Raţă, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
- 16 I. Rădescu, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 11 Y. Pîrvu, Ocena 6,4, Zmieniony
- 92 T. Luvambo, Ocena 6,1, Zmieniony
- 17 Ricardo Matos, Ocena 7,2
- 31 O. Vâlceanu, Ocena 6,7
- 42 R. Pantalon, Ocena 7,0
- 41 A. Krešić, Ocena 8,3, Gol
- 3 I. Gelashvili, Ocena 7,2
- 14 Simão Rocha, Ocena 6,4
- 18 E. Omić, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 6 O. Perianu, Ocena 6,6
- 47 C. Braun, Ocena 6,3, Żółta kartka, Zmieniony
- 17 L. Biliboc, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 11 A. Cordea, Ocena 6,2
- 9 S. Dražić, Ocena 6,0, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
ACS Champions FC Argeș
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 14Andreas Balasa
- 96S. Balaure
- 34C. Căbuz
- 20P. Dulcea
- 19C. Micovschi
- 18Daniel Sandu
- 31M. Serban
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACS Champions FC Argeș | |||||||||||||
| 77I. Nikić | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 26D. Oancea | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 23F. Borţa | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 77% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15Guilherme Garutti | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2A. Tofan | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 65% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 25Tiago Gonçalves | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 62% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22V. Raţă | 64 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16I. Rădescu | 63 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 38% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Y. Pîrvu | 74 | 6,4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 62% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 92T. Luvambo | 74 | 6,1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Ricardo Matos | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 69O. Adefunyibomi | 26 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 80X. Emmers | 27 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29G. Gheorghe | 16 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8M. Mamadou | 16 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| CFR Cluj | |||||||||||||
| 31O. Vâlceanu | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 42R. Pantalon | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 68% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 41A. Krešić | 90 | 8,3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3I. Gelashvili | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Simão Rocha | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 58% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 18E. Omić | 70 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 88% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6O. Perianu | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 47C. Braun | 88 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 17L. Biliboc | 70 | 6,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 70% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Cordea | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 76% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 9S. Dražić | 82 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 86V. Kun | 2 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Nalić | 20 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Șfaiț | 20 | 6,7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 19S. Buș | 8 | 6,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |