Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz: składy
Składy
- 12 L. Gliklich, Ocena 5,8
- 35 Matteo Kitz, Ocena 6,3, Żółta kartka
- 8 S. Piesinger, Ocena 6,4, Zmieniony
- 6 R. Behounek, Ocena 6,0, Zmieniony
- 11 A. Schwarz, Ocena 6,3
- 36 D. Fitz, Ocena 6,1, Żółta kartka
- 30 M. Sulzner, Ocena 7,0
- 31 F. Wohlmuth, Ocena 6,5
- 10 D. Avdijaj, Ocena 7,9, Gol, Zmieniony
- 23 P. Verhounig, Ocena 6,4
- 49 S. Karamoko, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 22 A. Helac, Ocena 6,6
- 28 J. Heil, Ocena 6,4, Zmieniony
- 30 P. Koller, Ocena 6,7
- 2 J. Quarshie, Ocena 6,4, Żółta kartka
- 23 A. Malic, Ocena 6,6
- 4 J. Gorenc Stankovič, Ocena 6,3
- 39 Luca Weinhandl, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 78 V. Matoshi, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
- 43 Jacob Peter Hödl, Ocena 6,3, Zmieniony
- 19 S. Seidl, Ocena 5,9
- 26 B. Beganović, Ocena 6,1, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
Wolfsberger AC
Niewykorzystani rezerwowi
- 17Marco Schabauer
- 32M. Pink
- 1L. Gütlbauer
- 34E. Agyemang
- 70David Đurić
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger AC | ||||||||||||||
| 12L. Gliklich | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 35Matteo Kitz | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 74% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 8S. Piesinger | 63 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 6R. Behounek | 54 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Schwarz | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 74% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 36D. Fitz | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 70% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 30M. Sulzner | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 31F. Wohlmuth | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 56% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10D. Avdijaj | 63 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 61% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23P. Verhounig | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 60% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 49S. Karamoko | 63 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9G. Vrioni | 27 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20T. Schriebl | 27 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 79% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 19O. Mamageishvili | 27 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 71% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15Cheikh Mamadou Diabaté | 36 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 90% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz | ||||||||||||||
| 22A. Helac | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 28J. Heil | 81 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30P. Koller | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2J. Quarshie | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 89% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 23A. Malic | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 84% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 4J. Gorenc Stankovič | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 39Luca Weinhandl | 88 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 70% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 78V. Matoshi | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 43Jacob Peter Hödl | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 83% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19S. Seidl | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26B. Beganović | 70 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17S. Włodarczyk | 20 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5A. Vallci | 2 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Kayombo | 9 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14O. Diakité | 45 | 7,8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27L. Balbo | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |