Toronto FC – Nashville SC: składy
Składy
- 1 L. Gavran, Ocena 6,3, Żółta kartka
- 38 J. Gilman, Ocena 6,3, Zmieniony
- 13 B. Kuscevic, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 25 W. Zimmerman, Ocena 7,1
- 22 R. Laryea, Kapitan, Ocena 8,3
- 20 D. Sallói, Ocena 8,5, Gol
- 14 Alonso Coello, Ocena 7,6
- 6 N. Dorsch, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 90 L. Morgan, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 11 D. Etienne, Ocena 6,9
- 9 J. Sargent, Ocena 6,9, Zmieniony
- 99 B. Schwake, Ocena 7,3
- 2 D. Lovitz, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 3 M. Woledzi, Ocena 6,2
- 5 J. Maher, Ocena 6,5
- 27 R. Baker-Whiting, Ocena 6,9
- 11 E. Saad, Ocena 6,7, Zmieniony
- 20 E. Tagseth, Ocena 6,6, Zmieniony
- 16 M. Corcoran, Ocena 7,2
- 10 H. Mukhtar, Kapitan, Ocena 6,2
- 9 S. Surridge, Ocena 6,7
- 7 C. Espinoza, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | xG | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toronto FC | |||||||||||||||
| 1L. Gavran | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 27 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 38J. Gilman | 59 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 17 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13B. Kuscevic | 59 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | 26 | 92% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 25W. Zimmerman | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 31 | 84% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22R. LaryeaC | 90 | 8,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,06 | 33 | 88% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 20D. Sallói | 90 | 8,5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0,14 | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Alonso Coello | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,04 | 56 | 93% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 6N. Dorsch | 70 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 38 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 90L. Morgan | 59 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,35 | 15 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11D. Etienne | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 25 | 76% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Sargent | 75 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,70 | 12 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7T. Corbeanu | 31 | 7,7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 11 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71M. Cimermancic | 20 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,04 | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Emilio Aristizábal Chavarriaga | 15 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,40 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15N. Gomis | 31 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 15 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Matheus Pereira | 31 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 13 | 85% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nashville SC | |||||||||||||||
| 99B. Schwake | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2D. Lovitz | 74 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 29 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3M. Woledzi | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,21 | 69 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 5J. Maher | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 67 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27R. Baker-Whiting | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 83% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 11E. Saad | 66 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,28 | 20 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20E. Tagseth | 74 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 49 | 92% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16M. Corcoran | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,17 | 56 | 95% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10H. MukhtarC | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,02 | 34 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9S. Surridge | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,22 | 32 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7C. Espinoza | 87 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,02 | 37 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 37A. Qasem | 24 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14S. Mohammed | 11 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31A. Najar | 16 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8P. Yazbek | 16 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 13 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |