Nashville SC – Toronto FC: składy
Składy
- 1 J. Willis, Ocena 7,0
- 27 R. Baker-Whiting, Ocena 7,9
- 4 J. Palacios, Ocena 7,9
- 3 M. Woledzi, Ocena 7,3
- 31 A. Najar, Ocena 7,9, Zmieniony
- 16 M. Corcoran, Ocena 7,5
- 20 E. Tagseth, Ocena 7,6, Zmieniony
- 11 E. Saad, Ocena 7,2, Zmieniony
- 10 H. Mukhtar, Ocena 9,9, Gol ×2
- 9 S. Surridge, Ocena 6,9, Żółta kartka
- 7 C. Espinoza, Ocena 7,7, Zmieniony
- 1 L. Gavran, Ocena 7,6
- 3 Matheus Pereira, Ocena 5,8
- 15 N. Gomis, Ocena 5,5, Zmieniony
- 12 Z. Monlouis, Ocena 5,7
- 38 J. Gilman, Ocena 6,0
- 6 N. Dorsch, Ocena 6,2
- 20 D. Sallói, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 21 J. Osorio, Ocena 6,2, Zmieniony
- 90 L. Morgan, Ocena 6,5, Zmieniony
- 9 J. Sargent, Ocena 6,6
- 7 T. Corbeanu, Ocena 5,9, Zmieniony
Kadry meczowe
Statystyki zawodników
| Zawodnik | Min | Ocena | B | A | Strz. | Celne | xG | Pod. | Pod. % | Kl. pod. | Odb. | Przech. | Poj. | Obr. | ŻK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashville SC | |||||||||||||||
| 1J. Willis | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 36 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 27R. Baker-Whiting | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,18 | 39 | 79% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4J. Palacios | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,05 | 69 | 93% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 3M. Woledzi | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 62 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31A. Najar | 86 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,05 | 49 | 82% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16M. Corcoran | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,06 | 56 | 88% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20E. Tagseth | 86 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,09 | 58 | 95% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11E. Saad | 71 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,40 | 25 | 88% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10H. Mukhtar | 90 | 9,9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1,00 | 35 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9S. Surridge | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0,59 | 21 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 7C. Espinoza | 78 | 7,7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0,42 | 35 | 83% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 6B. Acosta | 4 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22J. Bauer | 4 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14S. Mohammed | 19 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19A. Muyl | 12 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Toronto FC | |||||||||||||||
| 1L. Gavran | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 21 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 3Matheus Pereira | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 39 | 69% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 15N. Gomis | 63 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 28 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12Z. Monlouis | 90 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 38 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 38J. Gilman | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,07 | 51 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6N. Dorsch | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 38 | 89% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20D. Sallói | 73 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,18 | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21J. Osorio | 73 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,09 | 19 | 68% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 90L. Morgan | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Sargent | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,42 | 21 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7T. Corbeanu | 87 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,10 | 17 | 82% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 27A. Piedrahita | 17 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19K. Franklin | 27 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 11 | 91% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11D. Etienne | 3 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Alonso Coello | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 24 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Emilio Aristizábal Chavarriaga | 17 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |