FC St. Gallen 1879 – Lausanne-Sport: sastavi
Sastavi
- 1 L. Zigi, Ocjena 7,9
- 68 M. Heydari, Ocjena 6,1, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 4 J. Stanić, Ocjena 7,2
- 26 T. Gaal, Ocjena 7,4
- 64 M. Stevanovic, Ocjena 6,6, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 28 H. Vandermersch, Ocjena 6,7
- 10 L. Daschner, Ocjena 7,1, Zamijenjen
- 16 L. Görtler, Ocjena 6,6, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 7 C. Witzig, Ocjena 6,5, Žuti karton
- 14 A. Balde, Ocjena 6,4, Zamijenjen
- 9 A. Hunziker, Ocjena 6,3
- 90 M. Mastil, Ocjena 7,3
- 5 D. Ngonzo, Ocjena 6,2, Zamijenjen
- 31 N. Cozza, Ocjena 6,3
- 4 É. Youté, Ocjena 6,9
- 18 M. Poaty, Ocjena 6,4
- 91 F. Mollet, Ocjena 6,5, Žuti karton
- 29 A. Blin, Ocjena 6,1, Zamijenjen
- 2 B. Soppy, Ocjena 5,4, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 77 L. Nene, Ocjena 5,9, Zamijenjen
- 7 A. Ajdini, Ocjena 6,8, Zamijenjen
- 11 N. Butler-Oyedeji, Ocjena 6,7
Popisi igrača
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC St. Gallen 1879 | |||||||||||||
| 1L. Zigi | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 57 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 68M. Heydari | 65 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 52 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 4J. Stanić | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 81 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 26T. Gaal | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 77 % | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 64M. Stevanovic | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 80 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 28H. Vandermersch | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 75 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. Daschner | 84 | 7,1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 65 % | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16L. Görtler | 71 | 6,6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 52 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7C. Witzig | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 74 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 14A. Balde | 71 | 6,4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Hunziker | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 55 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Boukhalfa | 45 | 7,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 70 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23B. Fazliji | 6 | 6,8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6B. Neziri | 19 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 67 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 74J. Ruiz | 25 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 91 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 70N. Scherrer | 19 | 6,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lausanne-Sport | |||||||||||||
| 90M. Mastil | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 66 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 5D. Ngonzo | 82 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 74 % | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 31N. Cozza | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 72 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4É. Youté | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 90 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 18M. Poaty | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 85 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 91F. Mollet | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 87 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29A. Blin | 59 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 85 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2B. Soppy | 59 | 5,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 64 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 77L. Nene | 68 | 5,9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Ajdini | 59 | 6,8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11N. Butler-Oyedeji | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 74 % | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 51I. Bah Mendes Mayala | 8 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 78Omar Janneh | 31 | 6,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9E. Molébé | 22 | 6,7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 47Papa Souleymane N'Diaye | 31 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 67 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10O. Custodio | 31 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 82 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |