New York Red Bulls – Saint Louis City SC: sastavi
Sastavi
- 34 E. Horvath, Ocjena 7,2
- 59 D. Padelford, Ocjena 6,4, Zamijenjen
- 26 T. Parker, Ocjena 6,5, Zamijenjen
- 14 J. Bazán, Ocjena 7,0
- 12 D. Nealis, Ocjena 6,6
- 10 E. Forsberg, Kapetan, Ocjena 6,1, Žuti karton
- 60 S. Kone, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
- 37 M. Sofo, Ocjena 5,9, Zamijenjen
- 7 C. Cowell, Ocjena 7,7
- 13 E. Choupo-Moting, Ocjena 6,9
- 11 J. Ruvalcaba, Ocjena 6,5, Zamijenjen
- 1 R. Bürki, Kapetan, Ocjena 7,2
- 27 F. Fall, Ocjena 7,9
- 32 T. Baumgartl, Ocjena 7,0, Žuti karton
- 21 D. Polvara, Ocjena 8,0
- 14 T. Totland, Ocjena 7,3
- 24 D. Edelman, Ocjena 6,9, Zamijenjen
- 8 C. Durkin, Ocjena 8,4
- 6 C. Wallem, Ocjena 8,2
- 23 A. Mățan, Ocjena 7,3, Zamijenjen
- 9 Rafael Navarro, Ocjena 8,2, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 19 C. Holse, Ocjena 7,0, Zamijenjen
Popisi igrača
New York Red Bulls
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 45C. Faello
- 88Pedro Henrique Severiano Castro
- 66T. Rosborough
- 77J. McCarthy
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | xG | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New York Red Bulls | |||||||||||||||
| 34E. Horvath | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 22 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 59D. Padelford | 63 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 24 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26T. Parker | 87 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 48 | 81 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14J. Bazán | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 67 | 79 % | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 12D. Nealis | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 46 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10E. ForsbergC | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,56 | 29 | 93 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 60S. Kone | 84 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 52 | 83 % | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 37M. Sofo | 87 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,17 | 19 | 74 % | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 7C. Cowell | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,12 | 19 | 84 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 13E. Choupo-Moting | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,27 | 18 | 72 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11J. Ruvalcaba | 64 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,05 | 24 | 63 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80N. Worth | 13 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 13 | 85 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6R. Voloder | 10 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70A. Rojas | 10 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Saint Louis City SC | |||||||||||||||
| 1R. BürkiC | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 26 | 81 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 27F. Fall | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 60 | 87 % | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 32T. Baumgartl | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 51 | 88 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 21D. Polvara | 90 | 8,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,27 | 53 | 87 % | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Totland | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,05 | 34 | 74 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Edelman | 85 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 53 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 8C. Durkin | 90 | 8,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 61 | 87 % | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6C. Wallem | 90 | 8,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0,04 | 55 | 85 % | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23A. Mățan | 71 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 35 | 74 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Rafael Navarro | 85 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,84 | 27 | 78 % | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 19C. Holse | 71 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,14 | 30 | 70 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11S. Becher | 19 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,06 | 9 | 44 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Jeong Sang-Bin | 19 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,62 | 6 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5L. MacNaughton | 12 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7T. Ostrák | 12 | 7,0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,45 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |