Petrolul Ploiești – Corvinul Hunedoara: sastavi
Sastavi
- 38 L. Zima, Ocjena 10
- 2 A. Dumitrescu, Ocjena 7,2
- 71 B. Malula, Ocjena 7,9, Gol
- 4 P. Papp, Kapetan, Ocjena 7,3, Žuti karton
- 22 M. Țuțu, Ocjena 7,2, Gol, Žuti karton
- 7 Rodrigo Martins, Ocjena 6,6, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 10 A. Bran, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
- 20 S. Hanca, Ocjena 6,6, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 19 Léo Teixeira, Ocjena 7,3, Zamijenjen
- 98 R. Jerdea, Ocjena 6,5, Zamijenjen
- 9 D. Nlundulu, Ocjena 6,2
- 21 C. Sandu, Ocjena 6,5
- 10 A. Neacșa, Ocjena 7,0
- 30 A. Manolache, Ocjena 7,2
- 15 M. Ivančević, Ocjena 7,2, Žuti karton
- 13 F. Iacob, Kapetan, Ocjena 6,3, Žuti karton
- 20 Sérgio Ribeiro, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 23 I. Cărăruș, Ocjena 6,3, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 22 A. Fábry, Ocjena 6,9, Zamijenjen
- 99 E. Yeboah, Ocjena 6,2, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 19 N. Pîrvulescu, Ocjena 6,9
- 9 R. Espinosa, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
Popisi igrača
Petrolul Ploiești
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 80M. Ioniță
- 99O. Dele
- 30R. Leescu
- 40R. Manolache
- 21David Ionuț
- 1Ștefan Alexandru Rădulescu
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul Ploiești | ||||||||||||||
| 38L. Zima | 90 | 10,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2A. Dumitrescu | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 53 % | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 71B. Malula | 90 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 71 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4P. PappC | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 74 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 22M. Țuțu | 90 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7Rodrigo Martins | 76 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 78 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 10A. Bran | 82 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 75 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20S. Hanca | 54 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 19Léo Teixeira | 82 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75 % | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 98R. Jerdea | 54 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9D. Nlundulu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 40 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 29K. Ludewig | 14 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8L. Vega | 8 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 24Adam Zaian | 36 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 18C. Hüseynov | 36 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 56 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 66T. Căpușă | 8 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||||||||||
| 21C. Sandu | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 73 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10A. Neacșa | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 84 % | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30A. Manolache | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 88 % | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 15M. Ivančević | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 92 % | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 13F. IacobC | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 78 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 20Sérgio Ribeiro | 82 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 89 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23I. Cărăruș | 69 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 84 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22A. Fábry | 82 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 91 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 99E. Yeboah | 69 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 60 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 19N. Pîrvulescu | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 89 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9R. Espinosa | 69 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 47G. Uche Goodlad | 21 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 97 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29E. Okoro | 8 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14M. Hayatu | 21 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 32A. Gillard | 21 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70R. Deaconu | 8 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |