Farul Constanța – UTA Arad: sastavi
Sastavi
- 12 R. Munteanu, Ocjena 6,3
- 4 Gustavo Marins, Ocjena 6,9, Zamijenjen
- 5 N. Aberdin, Ocjena 6,6
- 24 S. Bouzamoucha, Ocjena 6,7
- 11 C. Ganea, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
- 70 M. Ahlinvi, Ocjena 8,2, Gol
- 23 T. Njiké, Ocjena 6,7, Zamijenjen
- 28 C. Sima, Ocjena 6,5
- 20 E. Rădăslăvescu, Ocjena 9,3, Gol ×2, Zamijenjen
- 7 D. Alibec, Kapetan, Ocjena 7,9, Gol
- 29 A. Goncear, Ocjena 6,6, Zamijenjen
- 1 Márcio Rosa, Ocjena 7,5
- 72 A. Padula, Ocjena 5,9, Žuti karton
- 4 A. Benga, Kapetan, Ocjena 6,8
- 15 P. Ouaneh, Ocjena 5,9
- 2 A. Dorobanțu, Ocjena 6,7
- 8 A. Roman, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 5 S. Mino, Ocjena 6,5, Zamijenjen
- 20 Denis Țăroi, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 77 J. Papeau, Ocjena 6,2, Zamijenjen
- 11 H. Abdallah, Ocjena 6,0, Zamijenjen
- 9 M. Coman, Ocjena 7,6, Gol
Popisi igrača
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanța | ||||||||||||||
| 12R. Munteanu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 73 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4Gustavo Marins | 72 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 85 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5N. Aberdin | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 93 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24S. Bouzamoucha | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 81 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Ganea | 73 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 84 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 70M. Ahlinvi | 90 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 81 % | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 23T. Njiké | 68 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 91 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28C. Sima | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 75 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 20E. Rădăslăvescu | 73 | 9,3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 76 % | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7D. AlibecC | 90 | 7,9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 71 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Goncear | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 100 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6V. Dican | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 95 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17I. Larie | 18 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99Răzvan Marincean | 17 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80N. Popescu | 22 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3V. Țicu | 17 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 82 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UTA Arad | ||||||||||||||
| 1Márcio Rosa | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 94 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 72A. Padula | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 91 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 4A. BengaC | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 89 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15P. Ouaneh | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2A. Dorobanțu | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 88 % | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 8A. Roman | 62 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 74 % | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5S. Mino | 62 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 68 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Denis Țăroi | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 87 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 77J. Papeau | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 56 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11H. Abdallah | 77 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 77 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9M. Coman | 90 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 77 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 6A. Ivanov | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10M. Tzionis | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Ismet Sinani | 13 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42O. El Sawy | 28 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14S. Gueulette | 28 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 87 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |