Dinamo București – Farul Constanța: sastavi
Sastavi
- 36 A. Bellaarouch, Ocjena 9,0
- 31 R. Opruț, Ocjena 7,6
- 5 Imran Fetai, Ocjena 7,4
- 44 Martín Pascual, Ocjena 7,9, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 20 D. Irimia, Ocjena 6,9
- 10 C. Cîrjan, Kapetan, Ocjena 7,6, Gol
- 90 A. Mărginean, Ocjena 8,7, Gol
- 29 Alberto Soro, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
- 77 D. Armstrong, Ocjena 7,3, Žuti karton, Zamijenjen
- 9 M. Karamoko, Ocjena 7,2, Zamijenjen
- 97 D. Zandbergen, Ocjena 7,9, Zamijenjen
- 12 R. Munteanu, Ocjena 6,5
- 5 N. Aberdin, Ocjena 7,0
- 6 V. Dican, Ocjena 5,9
- 24 S. Bouzamoucha, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 3 V. Țicu, Ocjena 6,3
- 70 M. Ahlinvi, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 23 T. Njiké, Ocjena 6,9
- 11 C. Ganea, Ocjena 6,2, Zamijenjen
- 20 E. Rădăslăvescu, Ocjena 6,7, Zamijenjen
- 7 D. Alibec, Kapetan, Ocjena 5,6, Crveni karton, Zamijenjen
- 28 C. Sima, Ocjena 6,7, Zamijenjen
Popisi igrača
Dinamo București
Nisu ulazili u igru
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK | CK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dinamo București | |||||||||||||||
| 36A. Bellaarouch | 90 | 9,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 96 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 31R. Opruț | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 90 % | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5Imran Fetai | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44Martín Pascual | 84 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20D. Irimia | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 90 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10C. CîrjanC | 90 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 86 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90A. Mărginean | 90 | 8,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 97 % | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29Alberto Soro | 65 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 87 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77D. Armstrong | 64 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 63 % | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9M. Karamoko | 70 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 93 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 97D. Zandbergen | 84 | 7,9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Diogo Pinto | 25 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 80 % | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30M. Duțu | 8 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18O. Hintsa | 20 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23I. Tarbă | 8 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6M. Verreth | 26 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 94 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Farul Constanța | |||||||||||||||
| 12R. Munteanu | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 74 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 5N. Aberdin | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 95 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6V. Dican | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 90 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24S. Bouzamoucha | 80 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 93 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3V. Țicu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 70M. Ahlinvi | 73 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 89 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23T. Njiké | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 98 % | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11C. Ganea | 57 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20E. Rădăslăvescu | 73 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 86 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7D. AlibecC | 48 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28C. Sima | 57 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 92 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13I. Cercel | 10 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Goncear | 17 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99Răzvan Marincean | 33 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80N. Popescu | 17 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10E. Sylvestre | 33 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 94 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |