Sastavi
- 31 O. Vâlceanu, Ocjena 6,7
- 14 Simão Rocha, Ocjena 7,0
- 3 I. Gelashvili, Ocjena 6,9, Žuti karton
- 21 C. Ignat, Ocjena 6,9
- 45 M. Camora, Kapetan, Ocjena 6,6
- 18 E. Omić, Ocjena 6,6, Zamijenjen
- 6 O. Perianu, Ocjena 7,2
- 47 C. Braun, Ocjena 7,6
- 17 L. Biliboc, Ocjena 7,3, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 11 A. Cordea, Ocjena 8,7, Zamijenjen
- 9 S. Dražić, Ocjena 7,9, Gol, Zamijenjen
- 99 G. Anestis, Ocjena 6,2
- 5 R. Creţ, Ocjena 3,1, Crveni karton, Zamijenjen
- 23 D. Diaw, Ocjena 6,0, Žuti karton
- 4 A. Miron, Kapetan, Ocjena 7,0
- 2 B. Bayeye, Ocjena 6,7
- 26 H. Ongenda, Ocjena 6,6
- 3 C. Petro, Ocjena 6,9, Zamijenjen
- 21 Lucas de Vega, Ocjena 7,5
- 10 Ș. Bodișteanu, Ocjena 7,0, Zamijenjen
- 41 A. Dumiter, Ocjena 6,3, Zamijenjen
- 77 Gama Gabriel, Ocjena 7,0, Zamijenjen
Popisi igrača
CFR Cluj
Nisu ulazili u igru
Botoșani
Nisu ulazili u igru
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocjena | G | A | Udar. | U okvir | Dod. | Dod. % | Klj. d. | Odu. | Presj. | Dueli | Obr. | ŽK | CK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj | |||||||||||||||
| 31O. Vâlceanu | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 76 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Simão Rocha | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3I. Gelashvili | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 98 % | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21C. Ignat | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 87 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45M. CamoraC | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 82 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18E. Omić | 64 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 92 % | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6O. Perianu | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 89 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47C. Braun | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17L. Biliboc | 64 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 86 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Cordea | 82 | 8,7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 80 % | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9S. Dražić | 74 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 86 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Nalić | 26 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 93 % | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Șfaiț | 26 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 73 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29B. Omrani | 8 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 100 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19S. Buș | 16 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Botoșani | |||||||||||||||
| 99G. Anestis | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 73 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 5R. Creţ | 9 | 3,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23D. Diaw | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 93 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4A. MironC | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 88 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2B. Bayeye | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 95 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26H. Ongenda | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 74 % | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3C. Petro | 85 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 87 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Lucas de Vega | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 92 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Ș. Bodișteanu | 58 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 71 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41A. Dumiter | 67 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 86 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Gama Gabriel | 67 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 81 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Kovtalyuk | 32 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 69 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Marković | 23 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14George Sorodoc | 8 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25A. Suchianu | 23 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |