FC Botoșani – Petrolul Ploiești: kokoonpanot
Kokoonpanot
- 99 G. Anestis, Arvosana 5,6
- 73 N. Ilaș, Arvosana 4,5, Punainen kortti, Vaihdettu pois
- 94 M. Diarra, Arvosana 5,9, Keltainen kortti
- 4 A. Miron, Arvosana 6,1, Vaihdettu pois
- 2 B. Bayeye, Arvosana 6,4
- 26 H. Ongenda, Arvosana 5,7, Vaihdettu pois
- 67 E. Papa, Arvosana 5,6, Vaihdettu pois
- 21 Lucas de Vega, Arvosana 6,3
- 11 Z. Mitrov, Arvosana 5,8, Vaihdettu pois
- 41 A. Dumiter, Arvosana 7,6, Maali
- 10 Ș. Bodișteanu, Arvosana 6,5, Vaihdettu pois
- 38 L. Zima, Arvosana 7,1
- 2 A. Dumitrescu, Arvosana 6,3, Keltainen kortti
- 71 B. Malula, Arvosana 6,8, Keltainen kortti
- 4 P. Papp, Arvosana 7,1
- 66 T. Căpușă, Arvosana 7,8
- 7 Rodrigo Martins, Arvosana 8,1, Maali ×2, Punainen kortti
- 8 L. Vega, Arvosana 6,3, Vaihdettu pois
- 20 S. Hanca, Arvosana 7,0, Vaihdettu pois
- 19 Léo Teixeira, Arvosana 6,9, Keltainen kortti
- 80 M. Ioniță, Arvosana 7,9, Maali, Vaihdettu pois
- 9 D. Nlundulu, Arvosana 6,3, Vaihdettu pois
Kokoonpanot
FC Botoșani
Käyttämättömät vaihtopelaajat
Petrolul Ploiești
Käyttämättömät vaihtopelaajat
- 26Liviu Argeșanu
- 10A. Bran
- 12Ș. Georgescu
- 40R. Manolache
- 21David Ionuț
- 1Ștefan Alexandru Rădulescu
Pelaajatilastot
| Pelaaja | Min | Arv. | M | S | Lauk. | Kohti | Syöt. | Syöt. % | Avs. | Takl. | Katk. | Kaks. | Torj. | KK | PK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Botoșani | |||||||||||||||
| 99G. Anestis | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 62 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 73N. Ilaș | 83 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 83 % | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 94M. Diarra | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4A. Miron | 45 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 81 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2B. Bayeye | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 83 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26H. Ongenda | 40 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 61 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 67E. Papa | 45 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 76 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Lucas de Vega | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 83 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Z. Mitrov | 59 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 65 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41A. Dumiter | 90 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 69 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Ș. Bodișteanu | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Gama Gabriel | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 73 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Kovtalyuk | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9J. Marković | 31 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3C. Petro | 50 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 76 % | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 44R. Sadiku | 45 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 90 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petrolul Ploiești | |||||||||||||||
| 38L. Zima | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 41 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2A. Dumitrescu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 62 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 71B. Malula | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 76 % | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4P. Papp | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 66T. Căpușă | 90 | 7,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 79 % | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Rodrigo Martins | 97 | 8,1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 78 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 8L. Vega | 72 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 68 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20S. Hanca | 57 | 7,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 72 % | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19Léo Teixeira | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 62 % | 2 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 80M. Ioniță | 72 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 91 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9D. Nlundulu | 72 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 43 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18C. Hüseynov | 18 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99O. Dele | 18 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 73 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30R. Leescu | 18 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29K. Ludewig | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Adam Zaian | 33 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 67 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |