Ioannis Anestis
Maalivahti · Nro 99
- Ikä
- 35
- Pituus
- 198 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Oikea
- Markkina-arvo
- 250 t. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | OM | KK | 2. KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| Romanian Liga IFC Botoșani | 14 | 1 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Romanian Liga IFC Botoșani | 28 | 2 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
| Romanian Liga IFC Botoșani | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| SuperLiga - Playoff Conference LeagueFC Botoșani | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Romanian Liga IFC Botoșani | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 |
| Romanian Liga IFC Botoșani | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Cyprus LeagueKarmiotissa FC | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| Cyprus League Relegation RoundAEL Limassol | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Cyprus LeagueAEL Limassol | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Kypello KyprouAEL Limassol | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Panetolikos | 15 | 1 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| Super League Play-outPanetolikos | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Super League Play-outPanetolikos | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| Super League 1Panetolikos | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Kypello ElladasPanetolikos | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg | 28 | 2 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Svenska CupenIFK Göteborg | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingIFK Göteborg | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Svenska CupenIFK Göteborg | 6 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg | 30 | 2 685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingHapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1AEK | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueAEK | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Mestarien liigaAEK | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAEK | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1AEK | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| Kypello ElladasAEK | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Super League Play-offAEK | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAEK | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1AEK | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Kypello ElladasAEK | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Super League Play-offAEK | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Football League SouthAEK | 18 | 1 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| Kypello ElladasAEK | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Football League Play-offAEK | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Panionios FC | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| Kypello ElladasPanionios FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Panionios FC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| Super League U19Panionios FC U19 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Ura yhteensä | 357 | 32 198 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 391 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (19)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VVieraissa: Universitatea Craiova · Romanian Liga I | 2:1Häviö | Avaus | 85 | 5,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 % |
| KKotona: Petrolul Ploiești · Romanian Liga I | 1:3Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 5,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 62 % |
| VVieraissa: Dinamo București · Romanian Liga I | 2:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 7,1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 % |
| KKotona: UTA Arad · Romanian Liga I | 2:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 % |
| VVieraissa: CFR Cluj · Romanian Liga I | 3:1Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 73 % |
| VVieraissa: FC Argeș · Romanian Liga I | 1:1Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 86 % |
| KKotona: Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe · Romanian Liga I | 5:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 % |
| VVieraissa: Farul Constanța · Romanian Liga I | 0:0Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 8,3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 84 % |
| KKotona: AFK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc · Romanian Liga I | 1:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 89 % |
Ura ja siirrot
No Club→FC Botoșani
AEL Limassol→No Club
Karmiotissa→AEL Limassol
Panetolikos→Karmiotissa
IFK Göteborg→Panetolikos
No Club→IFK Göteborg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva→No Club
Panionios→AEK
Panionios U19→Panionios