Thibaut Courtois
Maalivahti · Nro 1
- Ikä
- 34
- Pituus
- 199 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Vasen
- Markkina-arvo
- 15 milj. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | OM | KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 32 | 2 880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 11 | 945 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| FIFA Club World CupReal Madrid | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 29 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 12 | 1 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Copa del ReyReal Madrid | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FIFA Intercontinental CupReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Super CupReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 4 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 31 | 2 790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Copa del ReyReal Madrid | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| UEFA Super CupReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 36 | 3 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 13 | 1 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Copa del ReyReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 38 | 3 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 34 | 3 060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 20 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 7 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| SupercopaReal Madrid | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| LaLigaReal Madrid | 27 | 2 430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 36 |
| Mestarien liigaReal Madrid | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| FIFA Club World CupReal Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Copa del ReyReal Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 35 | 3 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 34 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| Community ShieldChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 36 | 3 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28 |
| FA CupChelsea | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 23 | 2 020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29 |
| FA CupChelsea | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Community ShieldChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 32 | 2 814 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 30 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 37 | 3 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 24 |
| Mestarien liigaAtlético Madrid | 12 | 1 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| SupercopaAtlético Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 37 | 3 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 29 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| UEFA Super CupAtlético Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 37 | 3 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 41 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueAtlético Madrid | 14 | 1 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingAtlético Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| Jupiler Pro LeagueKRC Genk | 30 | 2 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27 |
| Jupiler Pro League Champions' Play-OffsKRC Genk | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingKRC Genk | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Croky CupKRC Genk | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| Jupiler Pro LeagueKRC Genk | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ura yhteensä | 699 | 62 969 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 278 | 665 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (19)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VVieraissa: Racing Santander · LaLiga | 0:3Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 90 % |
| KKotona: RB Leipzig · Mestarien liiga | 4:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 92 % |
| KKotona: Sevilla · LaLiga | 4:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 95 % |
| KKotona: Villarreal · LaLiga | 1:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 69 % |
| VVieraissa: Atlético Madrid · LaLiga | 2:1Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 8,7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 63 % |
| VVieraissa: Elche · LaLiga | 2:3Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 89 % |
| KKotona: Rayo Vallecano · LaLiga | 4:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 8,0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 84 % |
| VVieraissa: Betis · LaLiga | 1:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 96 % |
| KKotona: Málaga · LaLiga | 4:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 89 % |
| KKotona: Real Sociedad · LaLiga | 4:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 87 % |
Ura ja siirrot
Genk→Chelsea
KRC Genk U19→Genk
KRC Genk U17→KRC Genk U19
KRC Genk Youth→KRC Genk U17